POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KUBACKI DawidPOL128.0132.5255.6
2KOT MaciejPOL133.0127.5252.2
3GEIGER KarlGER130.0128.0251.5
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR125.5126.0245.2
5HULA StefanPOL126.5128.0243.9
6KOUDELKA RomanCZE128.0125.5243.3
7COLLOREDO SebastianITA127.5128.0242.9
8GANGNES KennethNOR123.0127.0241.2
9LEYHE StephanGER127.5125.0240.6
10JOHANSSON RobertNOR123.0126.0239.5
11SEMENIC AnzeSLO122.0130.0236.1
12SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT123.0125.5235.2
13ZYLA PiotrPOL125.0124.0234.5
14LARINTO VilleFIN127.0124.5234.0
15ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT125.0124.0233.2
16PREVC PeterSLO124.5126.5233.1
17BRESADOLA DavideITA124.5122.5232.5
18KRANJEC RobertSLO123.5125.0231.9
19WELLINGER AndreasGER123.0121.0230.6
20LANISEK AnzeSLO120.0128.5228.9
21FANNEMEL AndersNOR120.5129.0227.3
22AIGNER ClemensAUT121.0123.5226.4
23INSAM AlexITA120.5126.5225.4
24KOFLER AndreasAUT123.5122.0225.1
25PAVLOVCIC BorSLO121.0125.0225.0
26ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS126.5117.0220.4
27PEIER KillianSUI116.0123.0219.0
28AMMANN SimonSUI123.0123.0216.8
29WOLNY JakubPOL124.0119.5212.5
30DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI123.0121.0210.9
31STOCH KamilPOL119.0105.6
32AALTO AnttiFIN118.0105.3
32DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA119.5105.3
34MURANKA KlemensPOL119.5104.8
35ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL119.0101.9
36BICKNER KevinUSA118.5101.4
37HUBER DanielAUT113.5100.7
38TEPES JurijSLO117.5100.0
39STURSA VojtechCZE114.597.6
40POLASEK ViktorCZE115.095.8
41VANCURA TomasCZE114.094.7
42FREITAG RichardGER114.094.3
42KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL117.094.3
44SATO YukiyaJPN108.592.1
44ZUPANCIC MiranSLO107.092.1
46TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS108.087.7
47TOLLINGER EliasAUT109.584.6
48KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN110.083.3
49BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR100.571.0