En Eurosport

Próximas competiciones
No hay competiciones en las próximas semanas.

Clasificaciones

COPA DEL MUNDO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
FREUND Severin
GER
1729
0
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
1729
0
3
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1578
-151
4
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1161
-568
5
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1157
-572
6
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1137
-592
7
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1113
-616
8
VELTA Rune
NOR
848
-881
9
STOCH Kamil
POL
820
-909
10
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
739
-990
CUATRO TRAMPOLINES
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1106.7
0.0
2
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1100.7
-6.0
3
PREVC Peter
SLO
1077.2
-29.5
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1074.8
-31.9
5
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
1060.1
-46.6
6
FREITAG Richard
GER
1056.8
-49.9
7
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1050.2
-56.5
8
FREUND Severin
GER
1022.5
-84.2
9
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1013.4
-93.3
10
STOCH Kamil
POL
1009.4
-97.3
WC VUELO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
345
0
2
FREUND Severin
GER
336
-9
3
TEPES Jurij
SLO
287
-58
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
227
-118
5
VELTA Rune
NOR
200
-145
6
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
197
-148
7
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
190
-155
8
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
151
-194
9
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
107
-238
10
ITO Daiki
JPN
99
-246
COPA CONTINENTAL
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
901
0
2
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
638
-263
3
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
607
-294
4
WANK Andreas
GER
602
-299
5
HVALA Jaka
SLO
591
-310
6
LEYHE Stephan
GER
502
-399
7
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
471
-430
8
KUBACKI Dawid
POL
466
-435
9
LANISEK Anze
SLO
463
-438
10
HILDE Tom
NOR
433
-468
GRAN PRIX
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
441
0
2
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR
382
-59
3
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
316
-125
4
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
244
-197
5
ZYLA Piotr
POL
224
-217
6
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
217
-224
7
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
216
-225
7
FREITAG Richard
GER
216
-225
9
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
201
-240
10
TANDE Daniel-Andre
NOR
198
-243
COPA CONTINENTAL VERANO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
WOLNY Jakub
POL
515
0
2
PREVC Cene
SLO
482
-33
3
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
461
-54
4
PREVC Peter
SLO
439
-76
5
QUECK Danny
GER
364
-151
6
LANISEK Anze
SLO
346
-169
7
POGRAJC Andraz
SLO
322
-193
8
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
318
-197
9
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
279
-236
10
LEYHE Stephan
GER
271
-244