En Eurosport

Próximas competiciones
Viernes, 18:00 h
WC Lahti HS 130
Calif Hombres
Sábado, 17:45 h
WC Lahti HS 130
Equipos Hombres
Domingo, 14:00 h
WC Lahti HS 130
Ind Hombres
Lunes, 16:45 h
WC Kuopio HS 127
Calif Hombres
Martes, 17:15 h
WC Kuopio HS 127
Ind Hombres

Clasificaciones

COPA DEL MUNDO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
PREVC Peter
SLO
1265
0
2
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1208
-57
3
FREUND Severin
GER
1163
-102
4
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
1058
-207
5
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1021
-244
6
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
944
-321
7
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
839
-426
8
STOCH Kamil
POL
616
-649
9
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
588
-677
10
VELTA Rune
NOR
581
-684
CUATRO TRAMPOLINES
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
1106.7
0.0
2
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
1100.7
-6.0
3
PREVC Peter
SLO
1077.2
-29.5
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
1074.8
-31.9
5
JACOBSEN Anders
NOR
1060.1
-46.6
6
FREITAG Richard
GER
1056.8
-49.9
7
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
1050.2
-56.5
8
FREUND Severin
GER
1022.5
-84.2
9
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
1013.4
-93.3
10
STOCH Kamil
POL
1009.4
-97.3
WC VUELO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
FREUND Severin
GER
250
0
2
PREVC Peter
SLO
165
-85
3
FANNEMEL Anders
NOR
160
-90
4
KASAI Noriaki
JPN
150
-100
5
TEPES Jurij
SLO
107
-143
6
FORFANG Johann Andre
NOR
106
-144
7
VELTA Rune
NOR
100
-150
8
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
86
-164
9
EISENBICHLER Markus
GER
81
-169
10
KRAFT Stefan
AUT
80
-170
COPA CONTINENTAL
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
SEMENIC Anze
SLO
656
0
2
WANK Andreas
GER
602
-54
3
HVALA Jaka
SLO
591
-65
4
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
556
-100
5
GANGNES Kenneth
NOR
513
-143
6
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT
471
-185
7
LANISEK Anze
SLO
463
-193
8
JOHANSSON Robert
NOR
419
-237
9
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
NOR
401
-255
10
KOT Maciej
POL
391
-265
GRAN PRIX
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
DAMJAN Jernej
SLO
441
0
2
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR
382
-59
3
TAKEUCHI Taku
JPN
316
-125
4
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
AUT
244
-197
5
ZYLA Piotr
POL
224
-217
6
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
JPN
217
-224
7
FREITAG Richard
GER
216
-225
7
KOUDELKA Roman
CZE
216
-225
9
HAYBOECK Michael
AUT
201
-240
10
TANDE Daniel-Andre
NOR
198
-243
COPA CONTINENTAL VERANO
#
Nombre
País
Ptos
Dif
1
WOLNY Jakub
POL
515
0
2
PREVC Cene
SLO
482
-33
3
ZUPANCIC Miran
SLO
461
-54
4
PREVC Peter
SLO
439
-76
5
QUECK Danny
GER
364
-151
6
LANISEK Anze
SLO
346
-169
7
POGRAJC Andraz
SLO
322
-193
8
SINKOVEC Jure
SLO
318
-197
9
NEUMAYER Michael
GER
279
-236
10
LEYHE Stephan
GER
271
-244