POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL134.0130.5289.9
2KOT MaciejPOL129.5136.0289.3
3EISENBICHLER MarkusGER128.5135.0286.2
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR127.5141.0284.8
5STJERNEN AndreasNOR132.0132.5284.0
6FETTNER ManuelAUT128.5138.0283.4
6PREVC DomenSLO131.5131.5283.4
8KRAFT StefanAUT128.5142.0283.2
9PREVC PeterSLO130.5132.0282.3
10WELLINGER AndreasGER136.0128.5279.8
11HAYBOECK MichaelAUT131.5129.5276.4
12KUBACKI DawidPOL130.0133.0276.2
13KOFLER AndreasAUT127.0133.0273.7
14GEIGER KarlGER127.0134.0272.8
15ITO DaikiJPN136.0123.5269.6
16TEPES JurijSLO136.0124.0269.4
17FANNEMEL AndersNOR126.0133.5268.9
18LEYHE StephanGER129.5132.0265.1
19HULA StefanPOL123.5129.0264.6
20KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS132.0128.5262.1
21BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN130.0128.0260.8
22ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL130.0126.5256.8
23FREITAG RichardGER127.5126.0256.3
24TAKEUCHI TakuJPN127.5126.5254.6
25SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT128.0128.5253.9
26FREUND SeverinGER125.0125.5250.1
27KOUDELKA RomanCZE124.5123.5245.5
28JANDA JakubCZE124.5125.0244.2
29HLAVA LukasCZE123.0125.5242.5
30ZYLA PiotrPOL128.0122.6
31JOHANSSON RobertNOR122.5110.0
32KORNILOV DenisRUS122.5109.5
33KASAI NoriakiJPN119.5105.6
34WANK AndreasGER121.0104.7
35LARINTO VilleFIN121.0104.6
36VANCURA TomasCZE118.5101.0
37LANISEK AnzeSLO119.5100.9
38AMMANN SimonSUI115.599.0
39STURSA VojtechCZE118.598.1
40LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA115.096.6
41KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN118.094.5
42DEZMAN NejcSLO114.093.4
43DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA114.092.1
44RHOADS WilliamUSA112.589.9
45BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR113.088.3
46HAUER JoachimNOR110.086.5
47SAKUYAMA KentoJPN112.085.1
48BICKNER KevinUSA109.084.9
49GLASDER MichaelUSA107.583.1
49PEIER KillianSUI107.583.1
51DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI106.579.8