Resultados NH PyeongChang 2018-02-12
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1LUNDBY MarenNOR105.5110.0264.6
2ALTHAUS KatharinaGER106.5106.0252.6
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN103.5103.5243.8
4AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS99.0102.0230.7
5VOGT CarinaGER97.0101.5227.9
6IRASCHKO-STOLZ DanielaAUT101.599.0225.9
7KRIZNAR NikaSLO101.0104.0223.2
8STRAUB RamonaGER98.598.5210.5
9ITO YukiJPN94.093.0203.9
10SEYFARTH JulianeGER102.590.0194.3
11HOELZL ChiaraAUT88.095.5193.2
12IWABUCHI KaoriJPN93.589.0188.3
13SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT93.092.0183.5
14KLINEC EmaSLO91.589.0181.6
15MALSINER LaraITA88.592.5179.5
16OPSETH SiljeNOR89.591.5178.2
17SETO YukaJPN93.089.0172.0
18MALSINER ManuelaITA86.589.0163.4
19HENDRICKSON SarahUSA86.088.0160.6
20CHANG XinyueCHN83.084.5154.9
21MORAT LucileFRA86.586.5154.8
22ROGELJ SpelaSLO80.090.5154.5
23KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN85.084.0152.6
24KUSTOVA AlexandraRUS85.085.5152.3
25HARALAMBIE DanielaROU80.585.0150.8
25TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS86.586.0150.8
27BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS88.082.0149.0
28LEMARE LeaFRA74.593.5146.8
29RINGQUIST AbbyUSA77.591.0144.4
30BOGATAJ UrsaSLO84.581.0135.2
31ENGLUND NitaUSA77.057.9
32HENRICH TaylorCAN78.056.5
33RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA71.548.8
34INSAM EvelynITA72.046.4
35PARK Guy-LimKOR56.014.2