Resultados SF Planica 2022-03-25
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1JELAR ZigaSLO232.0239.0468.2
2PREVC PeterSLO226.0237.0464.8
3LANISEK AnzeSLO230.0230.5458.5
4ZAJC TimiSLO228.0224.0454.8
5KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN223.5237.0452.8
6KRAFT StefanAUT222.0228.5450.3
7PREVC DomenSLO234.5220.0443.5
8SATO YukiyaJPN231.5238.5442.9
9GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR229.5234.5442.2
10FETTNER ManuelAUT227.0231.0441.8
11STOCH KamilPOL228.0222.0438.3
12GEIGER KarlGER213.0232.5436.3
13LINDVIK MariusNOR223.0228.5435.3
14TSCHOFENIG DanielAUT224.5222.5430.6
15WOLNY JakubPOL228.0226.0429.5
16SEMENIC AnzeSLO219.0231.0429.4
17HAYBOECK MichaelAUT220.0230.5427.9
18ZYLA PiotrPOL218.0226.0427.7
19WELLINGER AndreasGER220.0241.5426.2
20STEKALA AndrzejPOL223.0224.0422.0
21FORFANG Johann AndreNOR213.0232.0416.9
22PAVLOVCIC BorSLO221.5210.0416.7
23AIGRO ArttiEST220.0214.0414.4
24HOERL JanAUT209.0233.0412.7
25HUBER DanielAUT219.0216.0412.3
26KUBACKI DawidPOL208.5228.5408.2
27KOS LovroSLO215.0227.5407.1
28BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR219.0225.0403.5
29PREVC CeneSLO214.5219.0388.6
30HEGGLI Bendik JakobsenNOR222.0193.2
31SCHMID ConstantinGER208.5183.9
32FREUND SeverinGER208.5182.9
33BARTOL TilenSLO210.0182.0
34EISENBICHLER MarkusGER209.0180.8
35KYTOSAHO NikoFIN214.0180.7
36AMMANN SimonSUI214.0178.9
37BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN202.0172.2
38DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI197.5168.5
39PEDERSEN RobinNOR202.0168.4
40NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN187.0150.5
No disputan la Calificación
 BRESADOLA GiovanniITA
 WASEK PawelPOL
No se clasifican
 AALTO AnttiFIN
 BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR
 BOMBEK JanSLO
 CONTAMINE MathisFRA
 DEAN DeckerUSA
 FOUBERT ValentinFRA
 HEIKKINEN KalleFIN
 INSAM AlexITA
 IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR
 ITO DaikiJPN
 KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN
 KOZISEK CestmirCZE
 LARSON CaseyUSA
 LEJSEK FrantisekCZE
 LEYHE StephanGER
 MALTSEV KevinEST
 MOGEL ZakSLO
 NAKAMURA NaokiJPN
 PEIER KillianSUI
 SATO KeiichiJPN
 SCHULER AndreasSUI
 SOUKUP MatthewCAN
 VILLUMSTAD FredrikNOR
 VITEZ PatrikSLO
 WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT
 ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL