Resultados LH Chaikovsky 2021-09-11
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR133.0137.5253.9
2KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS140.0129.5250.2
3FORFANG Johann AndreNOR133.5145.0240.6
4LINDVIK MariusNOR120.5134.5222.1
5ITO DaikiJPN124.5129.0216.9
6NAZAROV MikhailRUS129.5124.0207.6
7PEDERSEN RobinNOR128.0122.5201.3
8MANKOV IliaRUS129.5119.0200.5
9TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS124.5120.5197.9
10PREVC CeneSLO110.0132.0192.5
11KOZISEK CestmirCZE122.0116.0184.3
12WATANABE RikutaJPN118.5113.5179.7
13IWASA YukenJPN118.0121.5179.1
14POLASEK ViktorCZE129.5104.0177.5
15MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS122.5111.0175.1
16FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN117.0119.5170.1
17SHIMIZU ReruhiJPN119.5111.0168.9
18BRESADOLA GiovanniITA118.5107.0168.6
19HAARE AndersNOR117.0111.5166.8
20WATANABE HiroakiJPN113.0114.0158.3
21KOS LovroSLO122.599.5151.0
22LARSON CaseyUSA118.5108.0150.8
23FELDOREAN AndreiROU107.0105.5141.9
24CECON FrancescoITA108.5106.0141.2
25MALTSEV KevinEST106.0105.5135.4
26TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ106.0101.5128.7
27SOUKUP MatthewCAN108.5101.5127.9
28PURTOV MikhailRUS113.095.5119.5
29SONG QiwuCHN110.086.0104.8
30KOLOBOV MaksimRUS112.569.3
31CACINA Daniel AndreiROU108.065.5
32DEAN DeckerUSA98.058.3
33MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ103.555.9
34MUSTAFIN VladislavRUS101.054.9
35KOTIK KirilRUS102.053.6
Descalificados
 SADREEV DanilRUS