Resultados NH Schuchinsk 2021-09-05
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR93.587.5221.4
2JOHANSSON RobertNOR91.092.0212.4
3LINDVIK MariusNOR95.087.0211.8
3SADREEV DanilRUS99.587.0211.8
5TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS95.085.5210.5
6NAZAROV MikhailRUS85.088.5203.4
7ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL83.092.0202.7
8ITO DaikiJPN90.586.5200.0
9FORFANG Johann AndreNOR89.086.0198.1
10TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ86.089.5196.2
11KOS LovroSLO89.587.0195.0
12MANKOV IliaRUS81.588.5194.5
13POLASEK ViktorCZE90.078.5190.7
14VASSILYEV DanilKAZ86.585.5187.1
15KOZISEK CestmirCZE83.584.5186.8
16MARUSIAK YevhenUKR87.087.5186.4
17MALTSEV KevinEST84.085.0185.2
18WATANABE HiroakiJPN84.586.0184.7
19SHIMIZU ReruhiJPN80.585.5183.6
20WATANABE RikutaJPN87.584.0181.9
21SOUKUP MatthewCAN86.584.0179.7
22FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN79.079.5176.4
23MEDWED EliasAUT83.585.5175.3
24BRESADOLA GiovanniITA86.581.5175.2
25LACKNER ThomasAUT85.084.5174.6
26PEDERSEN RobinNOR81.583.0174.1
27LARSON CaseyUSA83.083.5173.6
28HAARE AndersNOR84.581.0171.2
29IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR78.581.0164.3
30LEITNER ClemensAUT85.069.5152.0
31PREVC CeneSLO80.082.9
32BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR77.580.0
33IWASA YukenJPN74.075.0
34CECON FrancescoITA76.571.5
35CHOI Heung-ChulKOR67.067.7
36KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR75.063.9
Descalificados
 SEMENIC AnzeSLO
 URLAUB AndrewUSA