Resultados NH Schuchinsk 2021-09-05
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR96.094.0258.6
2LINDVIK MariusNOR97.089.0249.2
3ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL94.089.5245.9
4JOHANSSON RobertNOR92.588.0235.3
5PREVC CeneSLO91.090.5234.9
6TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ90.589.0234.4
7POLASEK ViktorCZE88.088.0234.2
8TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS88.089.0231.8
9FUJITA ShinnosukeJPN91.587.0229.1
10SHIMIZU ReruhiJPN88.091.0227.2
11HAARE AndersNOR92.084.0226.3
12MANKOV IliaRUS89.588.0224.8
13FORFANG Johann AndreNOR87.086.0224.7
14ITO DaikiJPN87.588.0224.1
15NAZAROV MikhailRUS87.089.0223.9
16BRESADOLA GiovanniITA85.589.5219.7
16LACKNER ThomasAUT86.589.0219.7
18WATANABE RikutaJPN85.588.0215.9
19KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR85.088.0215.4
20PEDERSEN RobinNOR86.585.5214.8
21KOS LovroSLO87.585.0213.8
22MEDWED EliasAUT88.582.0211.6
23IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR88.084.5211.2
24CECON FrancescoITA86.088.0211.0
25SOUKUP MatthewCAN85.087.0210.2
26MALTSEV KevinEST88.081.5208.2
27URLAUB AndrewUSA89.581.5208.0
28KOZISEK CestmirCZE86.086.0204.7
29MARUSIAK YevhenUKR85.082.0204.0
30LEITNER ClemensAUT84.584.0201.1
31SADREEV DanilRUS87.0112.9
32LARSON CaseyUSA84.5104.0
33WATANABE HiroakiJPN84.0102.6
34SEMENIC AnzeSLO84.0101.6
35IWASA YukenJPN79.597.8
36BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR80.596.3
37MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ82.595.4
38CHOI Heung-ChulKOR80.093.6
39VASSILYEV DanilKAZ87.090.7