Resultados LH Bischofshofen 2019-01-06
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN135.0137.5282.1
2KUBACKI DawidPOL138.0130.0268.3
3KRAFT StefanAUT134.0131.5267.5
4LEYHE StephanGER126.0137.0266.0
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER137.0131.5265.5
6KOUDELKA RomanCZE133.0130.5259.7
7GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR128.5135.0258.0
8PEIER KillianSUI131.5127.0254.6
9JOHANSSON RobertNOR132.0126.5253.3
10GEIGER KarlGER122.0133.5249.5
11HUBER DanielAUT121.0131.5243.6
12STOCH KamilPOL129.0123.5243.1
13ZYLA PiotrPOL130.0127.0241.8
14HAYBOECK MichaelAUT124.0129.0240.5
15WELLINGER AndreasGER121.5128.5234.7
16AMMANN SimonSUI125.5130.5234.5
17FORFANG Johann AndreNOR124.0126.5231.6
18PEDERSEN RobinNOR124.0125.0231.0
19SCHMID ConstantinGER121.0129.0230.3
20AALTO AnttiFIN125.0123.0228.8
21SEMENIC AnzeSLO122.0126.0228.0
22ITO DaikiJPN123.5128.0226.9
23SATO YukiyaJPN118.0120.5224.7
24FETTNER ManuelAUT124.0121.0223.9
25STJERNEN AndreasNOR120.0118.0221.8
26KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS132.5115.5218.4
27FREITAG RichardGER121.0120.0214.8
28ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL125.0119.0209.6
29KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN123.5114.0209.3
30KOZISEK CestmirCZE118.5120.5206.1
31FANNEMEL AndersNOR118.5104.0
32KASAI NoriakiJPN119.0103.9
33HOERL JanAUT120.0103.2
34NAKAMURA NaokiJPN120.0101.9
35ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT115.5100.5
36HULA StefanPOL115.099.4
36TANDE Daniel AndreNOR115.599.4
38BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN116.096.4
39LANISEK AnzeSLO112.095.8
40KOT MaciejPOL115.095.0
41AIGNER ClemensAUT114.094.5
42LEITNER ClemensAUT114.093.6
43ZAJC TimiSLO114.092.8
44HOFER ThomasAUT113.590.2
45WOLNY JakubPOL109.588.9
46POLASEK ViktorCZE112.588.6
47INSAM AlexITA110.087.0
48SIEGEL DavidGER112.585.1
49ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN105.575.2
50DAMJAN JernejSLO103.073.0
No disputan la Calificación
 NOMME MarttiEST
Descalificados en la Calificación
 BICKNER KevinUSA
No se clasifican
 DEZMAN NejcSLO
 HAAGEN DavidAUT
 HLAVA LukasCZE
 KOFLER AndreasAUT
 MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ
 NAZAROV MikhailRUS
 NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN
 PAVLOVCIC BorSLO
 SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT
 SCHULER AndreasSUI
 SERGEEV MaksimRUS
 TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ
 TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS
 ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL