Resultados LH PyeongChang 2018-02-17
POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL135.0136.5285.7
2WELLINGER AndreasGER135.5142.0282.3
3JOHANSSON RobertNOR137.5134.5275.3
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR131.0138.5273.1
5FORFANG Johann AndreNOR133.0134.5271.6
6HAYBOECK MichaelAUT140.0131.0267.7
7GEIGER KarlGER132.0137.5267.6
8STJERNEN AndreasNOR134.5131.5267.3
9FREITAG RichardGER130.0127.5260.0
10KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN135.5128.0258.0
10KUBACKI DawidPOL134.5126.0258.0
10PREVC PeterSLO134.0127.5258.0
13AMMANN SimonSUI133.5130.5256.6
14EISENBICHLER MarkusGER130.0130.5255.4
15HULA StefanPOL132.0129.5253.4
16DAMJAN JernejSLO130.0130.5248.3
17BARTOL TilenSLO130.5130.0247.5
18KRAFT StefanAUT131.5125.5247.4
19KOT MaciejPOL128.5129.5244.6
20BICKNER KevinUSA129.5124.0235.4
21BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN127.5126.0235.3
22TAKEUCHI TakuJPN124.0125.5234.2
23INSAM AlexITA127.5125.0232.4
24KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN122.0122.0224.8
25KOUDELKA RomanCZE125.5122.0223.0
26KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS125.0118.0220.6
27AHONEN JanneFIN124.5115.5210.6
28KOZISEK CestmirCZE124.5113.0205.1
29KORNILOV DenisRUS122.5110.5196.3
30SEMENIC AnzeSLO127.0118.1
31AIGNER ClemensAUT121.0110.0
32FETTNER ManuelAUT124.0109.8
33KASAI NoriakiJPN121.0107.9
34ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN120.0107.6
35ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL119.5105.9
36DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI123.0105.8
37AALTO AnttiFIN121.5105.7
37MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN122.0105.7
39NAZAROV MikhailRUS120.0103.4
40COLLOREDO SebastianITA121.0102.7
41LEAROYD JonathanFRA119.5100.1
42ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS119.099.8
43NOMME MarttiEST118.096.5
44POLASEK ViktorCZE116.594.4
45CHOI SeouKOR114.093.2
46GLASDER MichaelUSA114.090.5
47BRESADOLA DavideITA124.089.1
48AIGRO ArttiEST107.079.4
49TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ107.573.5
50DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA105.072.9
Descalificados en la Calificación
 MALTSEV KevinEST
No se clasifican
 CECON FedericoITA
 HLAVA LukasCZE
 IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR
 KIM Hyun-KiKOR
 LARSON CaseyUSA
 RHOADS WilliamUSA