Torneo Nórdico

Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TEMP PRIMERA SEGUNDA TERCERA
1997 FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN BRENDEN Kristian NOR WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT
1998 WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT HANNAWALD Sven GER SAITO Hiroya JPN
1999 KASAI Noriaki JPN FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN HANNAWALD Sven GER
2000 HANNAWALD Sven GER AHONEN Janne FIN KANTEE Ville FIN
2001 MALYSZ Adam POL GOLDBERGER Andreas AUT SCHMITT Martin GER
2002 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN MALYSZ Adam POL SCHMITT Martin GER
2003 MALYSZ Adam POL HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN KIURU Tami FIN
2004 LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR AMMANN Simon SUI
2005 HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR UHRMANN Michael GER
2006 MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT KUETTEL Andreas SUI HAPPONEN Janne FIN
2007 MALYSZ Adam POL KOFLER Andreas AUT AMMANN Simon SUI
2008 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT HILDE Tom NOR HAPPONEN Janne FIN
2009 SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT OLLI Harri FIN AMMANN Simon SUI
2010 AMMANN Simon SUI MALYSZ Adam POL MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT
INDIVIDUAL
CAMPEONES
Nombre País Títulos
MALYSZ Adam POL 3
HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 2
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 2
AMMANN Simon SUI 1
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN 1
HANNAWALD Sven GER 1
KASAI Noriaki JPN 1
LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR 1
MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT 1
WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT 1
PODIOS FINALES (más de 1)
Nombre País Podios
MALYSZ Adam POL 5
AMMANN Simon SUI 4
HANNAWALD Sven GER 3
HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 3
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN 2
HAPPONEN Janne FIN 2
LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR 2
MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT 2
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 2
SCHMITT Martin GER 2
WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT 2
VICTORIAS (más de 0)
Nombre País Vic.
MALYSZ Adam POL 10
AMMANN Simon SUI 6
HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 6
PETERKA Primoz SLO 4
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 4
AHONEN Janne FIN 3
FUNAKI Kazuyoshi JPN 3
SCHMITT Martin GER 3
HANNAWALD Sven GER 2
HAPPONEN Janne FIN 2
LJOEKELSOEY Roar NOR 2
ROMOEREN Bjoern Einar NOR 2
WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT 2
HARADA Masahiko JPN 1
KASAI Noriaki JPN 1
KUETTEL Andreas SUI 1
MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT 1
OKABE Takanobu JPN 1
OLLI Harri FIN 1
PAISES
TITULOS
País Títulos
AUT 4
POL 3
FIN 2
JPN 2
GER 1
NOR 1
SUI 1
PODIOS FINALES
País Podios
FIN 9
AUT 8
GER 6
NOR 5
POL 5
SUI 5
JPN 4
VICTORIAS
País Vic.
FIN 12
POL 10
AUT 7
SUI 7
JPN 6
GER 5
NOR 4
SLO 4