Mundial Junior

Haz click en cada temporada para ver la clasificación completa
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO
TEMP ORO PLATA BRONCE
1979-Mt. St. Anne BULAU Horst CAN PSCHERRA Ulrich GER AIZAWA Hiroyasu JPN
1980-Oernskoeldsvik COLLINS Steve CAN BOJARINZEV Vladimir RUS FELDER Andreas AUT
1981-Schonach NYKAENEN Matti FIN VETTORI Ernst AUT COLLINS Steve CAN
1982-Murau VETTORI Ernst AUT PUSENIUS Markku FIN ZAUNER Bernhard AUT
1983-Kuopio WIEGELE Franz AUT EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian NOR YLIPULLI Tuomo FIN
1984-Trondheim SVAGERKO Martin SVK STIRN Janez SLO POLAK Miroslav CZE
1985-Taesch HAIM Werner AUT KARJALAINEN J. FIN TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge
STRANNER Guenther
NOR
AUT
1986-Lake Placid LUNARDI Ivan ITA RIMMEL Christian GER BRAATEN Clas Brede NOR
1987-Asiago NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka FIN ARNOLD Mike GER THOMA Dieter GER
1988-Saalfelden KUTTIN Heinz AUT TAELLBERG Staffan SWE STEINER Manfred AUT
1989-Hamar JOHANSSEN Kent NOR RAUSCHMEIER Andi AUT TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge
TAELLBERG Staffan
TRUNZ Martin
NOR
SWE
SUI
1990-Strbske Pleso KUTTIN Heinz AUT CECON Roberto ITA RASZKA Tomas CZE
1991-Reit im Winkl HOELLWARTH Martin AUT GODER Tomas CZE FRAS Damjan SLO
1992-Vuokatti NIEMINEN Toni FIN FREIHOLZ Sylvain SUI HOELLWARTH Martin AUT
1993-Harrachov AHONEN Janne FIN WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT HERR Alexander GER
1994-Breitenwang AHONEN Janne FIN DESSUM Nicolas FRA KROMPOLC Zbynek CZE
1995-Gaellivare INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy NOR SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard AUT CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas FRA
1996-Asiago UHRMANN Michael GER PETERKA Primoz SLO KUETTEL Andreas SUI
1997-Calgary BRENNA Wilhelm NOR HAUTAMAEKI Jussi FIN KRISMAYR Falko AUT
1998-St. Moritz LOITZL Wolfgang AUT NAKAMURA Kazuhiro JPN HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN
1999-Saalfelden NISHISHITA Kazuki JPN PSENKO Michal SVK KAISER Stefan AUT
2001-Karpacz LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti FIN FETTNER Manuel AUT LIEGL Florian AUT
2002-Schonach HAPPONEN Janne FIN ITO Daiki JPN KEITURI Kalle FIN
2003-Solleftea MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT BENKOVIC Rok SLO MAZOCH Jan CZE
2004-Stryn RUTKOWSKI Mateusz POL MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT PEKKALA Olli FIN
2005-Rovaniemi IKONEN Joonas FIN PAULI Arthur AUT TEPES Jurij SLO
2006-Kranj SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT TEPES Jurij SLO MORASSI Andrea ITA
2007-Planica KOUDELKA Roman CZE TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN THURNBICHLER Thomas AUT
2008-Zakopane WANK Andreas GER TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN STROLZ Andreas AUT
2009-Strbske Pleso MUELLER Lukas AUT KOT Maciej POL LARINTO Ville FIN
2010-Hinterzarten HAYBOECK Michael AUT PREVC Peter SLO DELLASEGA Diego ITA
2011-Otepaeae ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir BUL KRAFT Stefan AUT NURMSALU Kaarel EST
2012-Erzurum DEZMAN Nejc SLO HVALA Jaka
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
SLO
POL
2013-Liberec HVALA Jaka SLO MURANKA Klemens POL KRAFT Stefan AUT
2014-Predazzo/Val di Fiemme WOLNY Jakub POL STREITLER Patrick AUT KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS
2015-Almaty FORFANG Johann Andre NOR WELLINGER Andreas GER SJOEEN Phillip NOR
2016-Rasnov SIEGEL David GER PREVC Domen SLO KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN
2017-Utah POLASEK Viktor CZE INSAM Alex ITA SCHMID Constantin GER
2018-Kandersteg LINDVIK Marius NOR SCHMID Constantin GER LEITNER Clemens AUT
2019-Lahti MARKENG Thomas Aasen NOR ROTH Luca GER TKACHENKO Sergey KAZ
2020-Oberwiesenthal RESINGER Peter AUT ERIKSEN Sander Vossan NOR HAFNAR Mark SLO
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS
TEMP ORO PLATA BRONCE
1986-Lake Placid THOMA Dieter
LEONHARD Robert
BRAUN Friedrich
RIMMEL Christian
GER LUNARDI Virginio
RIGONI Paolo
PINZANI Carlo
ITA BADENKO Sergei
DURINOV Juri
ESIN Michail
VASHURIN Evgeny
RUS
1987-Asiago ZUECHNER Ingo
KOCH Roy
ARNOLD Mike
GER LEONHARD Robert
BARTSCHAT Steffen
BILLER Ludwig
THOMA Dieter
GER NYKAENEN Erkki
HAPPONEN Sasu
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
HEIKKELAE Jarkko
FIN
1988-Saalfelden SCHOEFFMANN Guenter
STEINER Manfred
KUTTIN Heinz
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
AUT BAKKEN Tor Helge
HERREM Kare
JOHANSSEN Kent
BERG Oyvind
NOR KUKACKA Jan
RASZKA Tomas
RAZL Jiri
JEZ Frantisek
CZE
1989-Hamar STEINER Markus
KUTTIN Heinz
POINTNER Alexander
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
AUT KOPAC Primoz
KROPAR Marjan
PETEK Franci
JANUS Goran
SLO BERG Oyvind
JOHANSSEN Kent
SCHUMANN Erlend
WOLD Henning
NOR
1990-Strbske Pleso MILLONIG Hans
POINTNER Alexander
RATHMAYR Werner
KUTTIN Heinz
AUT AEYRI Riku
LAITINEN Mika Antero
HAARALA Marko
KOENOENEN Esa
FIN KNAFELJ Tomaz
KOMOVEC Saso
PETEK Franci
FRAS Damjan
SLO
1991-Reit im Winkl KUCERA Milan
LUKES Roman
JIROUTEK David
GODER Tomas
CZE VAEAETAEINEN Janne
AEYRI Riku
LAITINEN Mika Antero
NIEMELAE Pekka
FIN ARPIN Xavier
FRENOT Sebastien
RENAND Gregory
BAJARD Regis
FRA
1992-Vuokatti VAEAETAEINEN Janne
NIEMINEN Toni
HAPPONEN Olli
SALO Jani
FIN MUELLER Knut
OTTESEN Lasse
HEIESTAD Bengt
HALVORSEN Joergen
NOR WANGLER Timo
HANNAWALD Sven
MEINEL Rico
HORNSCHUH Ronny
GER
1993-Harrachov JUSSILAINEN Risto
AHONEN Janne
KYKKAENEN Tuomo
HAPPONEN Olli
FIN WIDHOELZL Andreas
KUGLITSCH Thomas
MAYR Ingemar
SCHALLERT Gerhard
AUT PETERSOHN Stefan
HORNSCHUH Ronny
BOERNIG Bernd
HERR Alexander
GER
1994-Breitenwang HAPPONEN Olli
KOPONEN Tero
MATTILA Jani
AHONEN Janne
FIN KROMPOLC Zbynek
BALCAR Jaroslav
SUCHACEK Jakub
KAHANEK Jaroslav
CZE BECK Andreas
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
WIDHOELZL Andreas
FOLDL Richard
AUT
1995-Gaellivare WITTER Mathias
SCHREIBER Michael
HERR Alexander
UHRMANN Michael
GER SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
ZIMMERMANN Martin
SCHERNTHANER Werner
DORNER Karl-Heinz
AUT IKEDA Yuzo
OKAMURA Sota
MIYAZAKI Suguru
YOSHIOKA Kazuya
JPN
1996-Asiago BRACHT Kai
REICHEL Frank
UHRMANN Michael
HERR Alexander
GER ZIMMERMANN Martin
KURY Michael
EIGENTLER Markus
DORNER Karl-Heinz
AUT ZONTA Peter
PETERKA Primoz
STEGNAR Matija
GROSAR Jaka
SLO
1997-Calgary VRHOVNIK Blaz
LANG Grega
RIHTAR Miha
ZONTA Peter
SLO HAUTAMAEKI Matti
HUUSKONEN Lassi
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi
HAKOLA Lauri
FIN DORNER Karl-Heinz
HOERL Thomas
KRISMAYR Falko
LOITZL Wolfgang
AUT
1998-St. Moritz LOEFFLER Frank
PIEPER Stefan
SPAETH Georg
WAGNER Michael
GER UMEZAKI Keita
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro
KISHIMOTO Homare
NISHISHITA Kazuki
JPN SALMINEN Pekka
ALAKUNNAS Hannu
MYLLAERI Jani
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
FIN
1999-Saalfelden LIEGL Florian
HOERL Thomas
KOCH Martin
KAISER Stefan
AUT MYLLAERI Jani
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
HAUTAMAEKI Matti
SALMINEN Pekka
FIN SPAETH Georg
HAUBER Benjamin
SCHAFFRATH Marcel
BASLER Uli
GER
2000-Strbske Pleso NAGILLER Christian
KOCH Martin
LIEGL Florian
KAISER Stefan
AUT BARDAL Anders
WANGEN Erik Leine
ANDERSEN David
LOBBEN Thomas
NOR YLIRIESTO Kimmo
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
LAJUNEN Akseli
FIN
2001-Karpacz YLIRIESTO Kimmo
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti
HAPPONEN Janne
KOKKONEN Akseli
FIN SCHNEIDER Balthasar
LIEGL Florian
FETTNER Manuel
KAISER Stefan
AUT KRUMBACHER Florian
RITZERFELD Joerg
WINTERHALTER Markus
MECHLER Maximilian
GER
2002-Schonach LAPPI Arttu
HAPPONEN Janne
KOKKONEN Akseli
OLLI Harri
FIN SCHNEIDER Balthasar
FETTNER Manuel
STRICKNER Christoph
NAGILLER Christian
AUT KORDEZ Zvonko
BENKOVIC Rok
ZUPAN Bine
OBLAK Jaka
SLO
2003-Solleftea MUELLER Roland
FETTNER Manuel
MORGENSTERN Thomas
STRICKNER Christoph
AUT BENKOVIC Rok
OBLAK Jaka
BOGATAJ Jure
URBANC Rok
SLO PESONEN Antti
PEKKALA Olli
HEIKKONEN Jarkko
OLLI Harri
FIN
2004-Stryn LENZ Christoph
FETTNER Nicolas
MUELLER Roland
MORGENSTERN Thomas
AUT HULA Stefan
STOCH Kamil
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
KOWAL Dawid
POL MUSIOL Julian
BOGNER Tobias
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc
KALTENBACH Patrick
GER
2005-Rovaniemi SPAROVEC Matevz
TEPES Jurij
MEZNAR Mitja
FRANK Nejc
SLO ZYLA Piotr
URBANSKI Pawel
STOCH Kamil
TOPOR Wojciech
POL KOIVURANTA Anssi
IKONEN Joonas
KYKKAENEN Jere
PEKKALA Olli
FIN
2006-Kranj SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
INNAUER Mario
PAULI Arthur
THURNBICHLER Thomas
AUT KOSNJEK Jernej
TEPES Jurij
HRGOTA Robert
ROGLIC Primoz
SLO SASAKI Yuhei
TOYAMA Naoya
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
ITO Kenshiro
JPN
2007-Planica HRGOTA Robert
MEZNAR Mitja
ROGLIC Primoz
TEPES Jurij
SLO CHONAN Tsubasa
HARADA Yumu
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
ITO Kenshiro
JPN NIEMI Sami
KAUHANEN Mika
MUOTKA Olli
ASIKAINEN Lauri
FIN
2008-Zakopane SCHOFT Felix
WANK Andreas
FREUND Severin
BODMER Pascal
GER POPPINGER Manuel
UNTERBERGER David
THURNBICHLER Thomas
STROLZ Andreas
AUT KOWAL Dawid
MIETUS Krzysztof
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz
KOT Maciej
POL
2009-Strbske Pleso MUELLER Lukas
HAYBOECK Michael
THURNBICHLER Thomas
SCHABEREITER Florian
AUT BODMER Pascal
BOGNER Tobias
QUECK Danny
SCHOFT Felix
GER MIETUS Grzegorz
KOT Maciej
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
KOT Jakub
POL
2010-Hinterzarten MUELLER Lukas
HAYBOECK Michael
INNAUER Mario
SCHABEREITER Florian
AUT BOGNER Tobias
SCHOFT Felix
BODMER Pascal
LEYHE Stephan
GER HVALA Jaka
KRAMARSIC Matic
PREVC Peter
JUDEZ Dejan
SLO
2011-Otepaeae SCHIFFNER Markus
HAYBOECK Michael
LACKNER Thomas
KRAFT Stefan
AUT FREITAG Richard
LEYHE Stephan
WENIG Daniel
KRAUS Marinus
GER BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
FANNEMEL Anders
ROEE Espen
HAGEHAUGEN Sigmund
NOR
2012-Erzurum ROEE Espen
GRIMSRUD Simen Key
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR BYRT Tomasz
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
MURANKA Klemens
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
POL KRAFT Stefan
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
MUELLER Lukas
STAUDER Christoph
AUT
2013-Liberec PRISLIC Ernest
PREVC Cene
SEMENIC Anze
HVALA Jaka
SLO ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
MURANKA Klemens
BIEGUN Krzysztof
POL GEIGER Karl
WELLINGER Andreas
DREHER Michael
LOEFFLER Tobias
GER
2014-Predazzo/Val di Fiemme MURANKA Klemens
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
BIEGUN Krzysztof
WOLNY Jakub
POL TOLLINGER Elias
GREIDERER Simon
STREITLER Patrick
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
AUT TANDE Daniel Andre
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen
FORFANG Johann Andre
BERGQUIST Hans Petter
NOR
2015-Almaty GRANERUD Halvor Egner
FORFANG Johann Andre
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
SJOEEN Phillip
NOR BRADATSCH Sebastian
HAMANN Martin
WELLINGER Andreas
WINTER Paul
GER GREIDERER Simon
TOLLINGER Elias
ASCHENWALD Philipp
STREITLER Patrick
AUT
2016-Rasnov FUCHS Tim
SIEGEL David
SELL Adrian
SIEGEL Jonathan
GER SUMSTAD Are
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
LINDVIK Marius
PEDERSEN Robin
NOR ITO Masamitsu
NAKAMURA Naoki
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
IWASA Yuken
JPN
2017-Utah BARTOL Tilen
PAVLOVCIC Bor
JELAR Ziga
OSTERC Aljaz
SLO HAMANN Martin
HOFFMANN Felix
FUCHS Tim
SCHMID Constantin
GER LEITNER Clemens
RUPITSCH Markus
SCHWANN Mika
REISENAUER Janni
AUT
2018-Kandersteg SCHMID Constantin
WEIGEL Cedrik
RAIMUND Philipp
LISSO Justin
GER LIENHER Maximilian
HOERL Jan
LEITNER Clemens
SCHWANN Mika
AUT LINDVIK Marius
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
MARKENG Thomas Aasen
OEDEGAARD Jesper
NOR
2019-Lahti SCHMID Constantin
ROTH Luca
RAIMUND Philipp
MAERKL Kilian
GER LADEHAUG Anders
MARKENG Thomas Aasen
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
NOR OSTERC Aljaz
PRESECNIK Jernej
BOMBEK Jan
MOGEL Zak
SLO
2020-Oberwiesenthal BOMBEK Jan
PRESECNIK Jernej
MOGEL Zak
HAFNAR Mark
SLO WOERGOETTER Marco
RESINGER Peter
HAAGEN David
RITZER Josef
AUT HAAS Claudio
RAIMUND Philipp
ROTH Luca
MAERKL Kilian
GER
TRAMPOLIN PEQUEÑO EQUIPOS MIXTOS
TEMP ORO PLATA BRONCE
2016-Rasnov PAVLOVCIC Bor
PREVC Domen
KLINEC Ema
KRIZNAR Nika
SLO STEINER Maximilian
REISENAUER Janni
HOELZL Chiara
PURKER Claudia
AUT SIEGEL David
FUCHS Tim
ALTHAUS Katharina
RUPPRECHT Anna
GER
2017-Utah JELAR Ziga
BARTOL Tilen
KLINEC Ema
KRIZNAR Nika
SLO SCHMID Constantin
HAMANN Martin
ERNST Gianina
REISCH Agnes
GER IWASA Yuken
ITO Masamitsu
WATANABE Minami
SEGAWA Fumika
JPN
2018-Kandersteg VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
LINDVIK Marius
STROEM Anna Odine
OPSETH Silje
NOR LISSO Justin
SCHMID Constantin
ERNST Gianina
GOERLICH Luisa
GER LEITNER Clemens
HOERL Jan
PURKER Claudia
MAIR Sophie
AUT
2019-Lahti SERGEEV Maksim
PURTOV Mikhail
IAKOVLEVA Lidiia
SHPYNEVA Anna
RUS MARKENG Thomas Aasen
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik
OPSETH Silje
BRAATEN Ingebjoerg Saglien
NOR ROTH Luca
SCHMID Constantin
REISCH Agnes
FREITAG Selina
GER
2020-Oberwiesenthal WOERGOETTER Marco
RESINGER Peter
KRAMER Marita
EDER Lisa
AUT ERIKSEN Sander Vossan
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen
KVANDAL Eirin Maria
BJOERSETH Thea Minyan
NOR HAFNAR Mark
BOMBEK Jan
BRECL Jerneja
KOMAR Katra
SLO
MEDALLISTAS
NOMBRE PAIS MEDALLAS Oro Plata Bronce
SCHMID Constantin GER 8 2 4 2
KUTTIN Heinz AUT 5 5 0 0
TEPES Jurij SLO 5 2 2 1
HAYBOECK Michael AUT 4 4 0 0
AHONEN Janne FIN 4 4 0 0
MORGENSTERN Thomas AUT 4 3 1 0
MUELLER Lukas AUT 4 3 0 1
KAISER Stefan AUT 4 2 1 1
LIEGL Florian AUT 4 2 1 1
THURNBICHLER Thomas AUT 4 2 1 1
LINDSTROEM Veli-Matti FIN 4 2 1 1
LINDVIK Marius NOR 4 2 1 1
HVALA Jaka SLO 4 2 1 1
HERR Alexander GER 4 2 0 2
FETTNER Manuel AUT 4 1 3 0
MURANKA Klemens POL 4 1 3 0
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander POL 4 1 3 0
MARKENG Thomas Aasen NOR 4 1 2 1
VILLUMSTAD Fredrik NOR 4 1 2 1
KRAFT Stefan AUT 4 1 1 2
ROTH Luca GER 4 1 1 2
TOCHIMOTO Shohei JPN 4 0 3 1
HAUTAMAEKI Matti FIN 4 0 2 2
LEITNER Clemens AUT 4 0 1 3
HAPPONEN Janne FIN 3 3 0 0
HAPPONEN Olli FIN 3 3 0 0
UHRMANN Michael GER 3 3 0 0
RAUSCHMEIER Andi AUT 3 2 1 0
RESINGER Peter AUT 3 2 1 0
RAIMUND Philipp GER 3 2 0 1
SIEGEL David GER 3 2 0 1
FORFANG Johann Andre NOR 3 2 0 1
SJOEEN Phillip NOR 3 2 0 1
BODMER Pascal GER 3 1 2 0
SCHOFT Felix GER 3 1 2 0
FUCHS Tim GER 3 1 1 1
THOMA Dieter GER 3 1 1 1
JOHANSSEN Kent NOR 3 1 1 1
BERGGAARD Mats Soehagen NOR 3 1 0 2
BOMBEK Jan SLO 3 1 0 2
HAFNAR Mark SLO 3 1 0 2
HAMANN Martin GER 3 0 3 0
ERIKSEN Sander Vossan NOR 3 0 3 0
DORNER Karl-Heinz AUT 3 0 2 1
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard AUT 3 0 2 1
STREITLER Patrick AUT 3 0 2 1
WIDHOELZL Andreas AUT 3 0 2 1
BOGNER Tobias GER 3 0 2 1
WELLINGER Andreas GER 3 0 2 1
BENKOVIC Rok SLO 3 0 2 1
KOT Maciej POL 3 0 1 2
PEKKALA Olli FIN 3 0 0 3
INNAUER Mario AUT 2 2 0 0
KOCH Martin AUT 2 2 0 0
MUELLER Roland AUT 2 2 0 0
POINTNER Alexander AUT 2 2 0 0
SCHABEREITER Florian AUT 2 2 0 0
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor AUT 2 2 0 0
NIEMINEN Toni FIN 2 2 0 0
WANK Andreas GER 2 2 0 0
WOLNY Jakub POL 2 2 0 0
BARTOL Tilen SLO 2 2 0 0
JELAR Ziga SLO 2 2 0 0
MEZNAR Mitja SLO 2 2 0 0
PAVLOVCIC Bor SLO 2 2 0 0
NAGILLER Christian AUT 2 1 1 0
PAULI Arthur AUT 2 1 1 0
STRICKNER Christoph AUT 2 1 1 0
VETTORI Ernst AUT 2 1 1 0
WOERGOETTER Marco AUT 2 1 1 0
GODER Tomas CZE 2 1 1 0
VAEAETAEINEN Janne FIN 2 1 1 0
ARNOLD Mike GER 2 1 1 0
LEONHARD Robert GER 2 1 1 0
LISSO Justin GER 2 1 1 0
RIMMEL Christian GER 2 1 1 0
NISHISHITA Kazuki JPN 2 1 1 0
GRANERUD Halvor Egner NOR 2 1 1 0
BIEGUN Krzysztof POL 2 1 1 0
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz POL 2 1 1 0
HRGOTA Robert SLO 2 1 1 0
PREVC Domen SLO 2 1 1 0
ROGLIC Primoz SLO 2 1 1 0
HOELLWARTH Martin AUT 2 1 0 1
HOERL Thomas AUT 2 1 0 1
LOITZL Wolfgang AUT 2 1 0 1
STEINER Manfred AUT 2 1 0 1
COLLINS Steve CAN 2 1 0 1
IKONEN Joonas FIN 2 1 0 1
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka FIN 2 1 0 1
OLLI Harri FIN 2 1 0 1
YLIRIESTO Kimmo FIN 2 1 0 1
MAERKL Kilian GER 2 1 0 1
SPAETH Georg GER 2 1 0 1
ROEE Espen NOR 2 1 0 1
MOGEL Zak SLO 2 1 0 1
OSTERC Aljaz SLO 2 1 0 1
PRESECNIK Jernej SLO 2 1 0 1
ZONTA Peter SLO 2 1 0 1
SCHNEIDER Balthasar AUT 2 0 2 0
ZIMMERMANN Martin AUT 2 0 2 0
AEYRI Riku FIN 2 0 2 0
HAUTAMAEKI Jussi FIN 2 0 2 0
LAITINEN Mika Antero FIN 2 0 2 0
LEYHE Stephan GER 2 0 2 0
NAKAMURA Kazuhiro JPN 2 0 2 0
KLUSEK Bartlomiej POL 2 0 2 0
STOCH Kamil POL 2 0 2 0
GREIDERER Simon AUT 2 0 1 1
HOERL Jan AUT 2 0 1 1
REISENAUER Janni AUT 2 0 1 1
SCHWANN Mika AUT 2 0 1 1
STROLZ Andreas AUT 2 0 1 1
TOLLINGER Elias AUT 2 0 1 1
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich AUT 2 0 1 1
KROMPOLC Zbynek CZE 2 0 1 1
MYLLAERI Jani FIN 2 0 1 1
SALMINEN Pekka FIN 2 0 1 1
ITO Kenshiro JPN 2 0 1 1
BERG Oyvind NOR 2 0 1 1
KOWAL Dawid POL 2 0 1 1
OBLAK Jaka SLO 2 0 1 1
PETEK Franci SLO 2 0 1 1
PETERKA Primoz SLO 2 0 1 1
PREVC Peter SLO 2 0 1 1
TAELLBERG Staffan SWE 2 0 1 1
KRISMAYR Falko AUT 2 0 0 2
RASZKA Tomas CZE 2 0 0 2
HORNSCHUH Ronny GER 2 0 0 2
ITO Masamitsu JPN 2 0 0 2
IWASA Yuken JPN 2 0 0 2
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu JPN 2 0 0 2
TRONTVEIT Jan-Inge NOR 2 0 0 2
FRAS Damjan SLO 2 0 0 2
FETTNER Nicolas AUT 1 1 0 0
HAIM Werner AUT 1 1 0 0
LACKNER Thomas AUT 1 1 0 0
LENZ Christoph AUT 1 1 0 0
MILLONIG Hans AUT 1 1 0 0
RATHMAYR Werner AUT 1 1 0 0
SCHIFFNER Markus AUT 1 1 0 0
SCHOEFFMANN Guenter AUT 1 1 0 0
STEINER Markus AUT 1 1 0 0
WIEGELE Franz AUT 1 1 0 0
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir BUL 1 1 0 0
BULAU Horst CAN 1 1 0 0
JIROUTEK David CZE 1 1 0 0
KOUDELKA Roman CZE 1 1 0 0
KUCERA Milan CZE 1 1 0 0
LUKES Roman CZE 1 1 0 0
POLASEK Viktor CZE 1 1 0 0
JUSSILAINEN Risto FIN 1 1 0 0
KOKKONEN Akseli FIN 1 1 0 0
KOPONEN Tero FIN 1 1 0 0
KYKKAENEN Tuomo FIN 1 1 0 0
LAPPI Arttu FIN 1 1 0 0
MATTILA Jani FIN 1 1 0 0
NYKAENEN Matti FIN 1 1 0 0
SALO Jani FIN 1 1 0 0
BRACHT Kai GER 1 1 0 0
BRAUN Friedrich GER 1 1 0 0
FREUND Severin GER 1 1 0 0
KOCH Roy GER 1 1 0 0
LOEFFLER Frank GER 1 1 0 0
PIEPER Stefan GER 1 1 0 0
REICHEL Frank GER 1 1 0 0
SCHREIBER Michael GER 1 1 0 0
SELL Adrian GER 1 1 0 0
SIEGEL Jonathan GER 1 1 0 0
WAGNER Michael GER 1 1 0 0
WEIGEL Cedrik GER 1 1 0 0
WITTER Mathias GER 1 1 0 0
ZUECHNER Ingo GER 1 1 0 0
LUNARDI Ivan ITA 1 1 0 0
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard NOR 1 1 0 0
BRENNA Wilhelm NOR 1 1 0 0
GRIMSRUD Simen Key NOR 1 1 0 0
INGEBRIGTSEN Tommy NOR 1 1 0 0
KOKKONEN Akseli NOR 1 1 0 0
PURTOV Mikhail RUS 1 1 0 0
SERGEEV Maksim RUS 1 1 0 0
DEZMAN Nejc SLO 1 1 0 0
FRANK Nejc SLO 1 1 0 0
LANG Grega SLO 1 1 0 0
PREVC Cene SLO 1 1 0 0
PRISLIC Ernest SLO 1 1 0 0
RIHTAR Miha SLO 1 1 0 0
SEMENIC Anze SLO 1 1 0 0
SPAROVEC Matevz SLO 1 1 0 0
VRHOVNIK Blaz SLO 1 1 0 0
SVAGERKO Martin SVK 1 1 0 0
EIGENTLER Markus AUT 1 0 1 0
HAAGEN David AUT 1 0 1 0
KUGLITSCH Thomas AUT 1 0 1 0
KURY Michael AUT 1 0 1 0
LIENHER Maximilian AUT 1 0 1 0
MAYR Ingemar AUT 1 0 1 0
POPPINGER Manuel AUT 1 0 1 0
RITZER Josef AUT 1 0 1 0
SCHALLERT Gerhard AUT 1 0 1 0
SCHERNTHANER Werner AUT 1 0 1 0
STEINER Maximilian AUT 1 0 1 0
UNTERBERGER David AUT 1 0 1 0
BALCAR Jaroslav CZE 1 0 1 0
KAHANEK Jaroslav CZE 1 0 1 0
SUCHACEK Jakub CZE 1 0 1 0
HAARALA Marko FIN 1 0 1 0
HAKOLA Lauri FIN 1 0 1 0
HUUSKONEN Lassi FIN 1 0 1 0
KARJALAINEN J. FIN 1 0 1 0
KOENOENEN Esa FIN 1 0 1 0
NIEMELAE Pekka FIN 1 0 1 0
PUSENIUS Markku FIN 1 0 1 0
DESSUM Nicolas FRA 1 0 1 0
BARTSCHAT Steffen GER 1 0 1 0
BILLER Ludwig GER 1 0 1 0
BRADATSCH Sebastian GER 1 0 1 0
FREITAG Richard GER 1 0 1 0
HOFFMANN Felix GER 1 0 1 0
KRAUS Marinus GER 1 0 1 0
PSCHERRA Ulrich GER 1 0 1 0
QUECK Danny GER 1 0 1 0
WENIG Daniel GER 1 0 1 0
WINTER Paul GER 1 0 1 0
CECON Roberto ITA 1 0 1 0
INSAM Alex ITA 1 0 1 0
LUNARDI Virginio ITA 1 0 1 0
PINZANI Carlo ITA 1 0 1 0
RIGONI Paolo ITA 1 0 1 0
CHONAN Tsubasa JPN 1 0 1 0
HARADA Yumu JPN 1 0 1 0
ITO Daiki JPN 1 0 1 0
KISHIMOTO Homare JPN 1 0 1 0
UMEZAKI Keita JPN 1 0 1 0
ANDERSEN David NOR 1 0 1 0
BAKKEN Tor Helge NOR 1 0 1 0
BARDAL Anders NOR 1 0 1 0
EIDHAMMER Ole-Christian NOR 1 0 1 0
HALVORSEN Joergen NOR 1 0 1 0
HEGGLI Bendik Jakobsen NOR 1 0 1 0
HEIESTAD Bengt NOR 1 0 1 0
HERREM Kare NOR 1 0 1 0
LADEHAUG Anders NOR 1 0 1 0
LOBBEN Thomas NOR 1 0 1 0
MUELLER Knut NOR 1 0 1 0
OTTESEN Lasse NOR 1 0 1 0
PEDERSEN Robin NOR 1 0 1 0
SUMSTAD Are NOR 1 0 1 0
WANGEN Erik Leine NOR 1 0 1 0
BYRT Tomasz POL 1 0 1 0
HULA Stefan POL 1 0 1 0
TOPOR Wojciech POL 1 0 1 0
URBANSKI Pawel POL 1 0 1 0
ZYLA Piotr POL 1 0 1 0
BOJARINZEV Vladimir RUS 1 0 1 0
BOGATAJ Jure SLO 1 0 1 0
JANUS Goran SLO 1 0 1 0
KOPAC Primoz SLO 1 0 1 0
KOSNJEK Jernej SLO 1 0 1 0
KROPAR Marjan SLO 1 0 1 0
STIRN Janez SLO 1 0 1 0
URBANC Rok SLO 1 0 1 0
FREIHOLZ Sylvain SUI 1 0 1 0
PSENKO Michal SVK 1 0 1 0
ASCHENWALD Philipp AUT 1 0 0 1
BECK Andreas AUT 1 0 0 1
FELDER Andreas AUT 1 0 0 1
FOLDL Richard AUT 1 0 0 1
RUPITSCH Markus AUT 1 0 0 1
STAUDER Christoph AUT 1 0 0 1
STRANNER Guenther AUT 1 0 0 1
ZAUNER Bernhard AUT 1 0 0 1
JEZ Frantisek CZE 1 0 0 1
KUKACKA Jan CZE 1 0 0 1
MAZOCH Jan CZE 1 0 0 1
POLAK Miroslav CZE 1 0 0 1
RAZL Jiri CZE 1 0 0 1
NURMSALU Kaarel EST 1 0 0 1
ALAKUNNAS Hannu FIN 1 0 0 1
ASIKAINEN Lauri FIN 1 0 0 1
HAPPONEN Sasu FIN 1 0 0 1
HEIKKELAE Jarkko FIN 1 0 0 1
HEIKKONEN Jarkko FIN 1 0 0 1
KAUHANEN Mika FIN 1 0 0 1
KEITURI Kalle FIN 1 0 0 1
KOIVURANTA Anssi FIN 1 0 0 1
KYKKAENEN Jere FIN 1 0 0 1
LAJUNEN Akseli FIN 1 0 0 1
LARINTO Ville FIN 1 0 0 1
MUOTKA Olli FIN 1 0 0 1
NIEMI Sami FIN 1 0 0 1
NYKAENEN Erkki FIN 1 0 0 1
PESONEN Antti FIN 1 0 0 1
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti FIN 1 0 0 1
YLIPULLI Tuomo FIN 1 0 0 1
ARPIN Xavier FRA 1 0 0 1
BAJARD Regis FRA 1 0 0 1
CHEVALIER-GIROD Lucas FRA 1 0 0 1
FRENOT Sebastien FRA 1 0 0 1
RENAND Gregory FRA 1 0 0 1
BASLER Uli GER 1 0 0 1
BOERNIG Bernd GER 1 0 0 1
DREHER Michael GER 1 0 0 1
GEIGER Karl GER 1 0 0 1
HAAS Claudio GER 1 0 0 1
HANNAWALD Sven GER 1 0 0 1
HAUBER Benjamin GER 1 0 0 1
KALTENBACH Patrick GER 1 0 0 1
KRAUSPENHAAR Marc GER 1 0 0 1
KRUMBACHER Florian GER 1 0 0 1
LOEFFLER Tobias GER 1 0 0 1
MECHLER Maximilian GER 1 0 0 1
MEINEL Rico GER 1 0 0 1
MUSIOL Julian GER 1 0 0 1
PETERSOHN Stefan GER 1 0 0 1
RITZERFELD Joerg GER 1 0 0 1
SCHAFFRATH Marcel GER 1 0 0 1
WANGLER Timo GER 1 0 0 1
WINTERHALTER Markus GER 1 0 0 1
DELLASEGA Diego ITA 1 0 0 1
MORASSI Andrea ITA 1 0 0 1
AIZAWA Hiroyasu JPN 1 0 0 1
IKEDA Yuzo JPN 1 0 0 1
MIYAZAKI Suguru JPN 1 0 0 1
NAKAMURA Naoki JPN 1 0 0 1
OKAMURA Sota JPN 1 0 0 1
SASAKI Yuhei JPN 1 0 0 1
TOYAMA Naoya JPN 1 0 0 1
YOSHIOKA Kazuya JPN 1 0 0 1
TKACHENKO Sergey KAZ 1 0 0 1
BERGQUIST Hans Petter NOR 1 0 0 1
BRAATEN Clas Brede NOR 1 0 0 1
FANNEMEL Anders NOR 1 0 0 1
HAGEHAUGEN Sigmund NOR 1 0 0 1
OEDEGAARD Jesper NOR 1 0 0 1
SCHUMANN Erlend NOR 1 0 0 1
TANDE Daniel Andre NOR 1 0 0 1
WOLD Henning NOR 1 0 0 1
KOT Jakub POL 1 0 0 1
MIETUS Grzegorz POL 1 0 0 1
MIETUS Krzysztof POL 1 0 0 1
RUTKOWSKI Lukasz POL 1 0 0 1
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej POL 1 0 0 1
BADENKO Sergei RUS 1 0 0 1
DURINOV Juri RUS 1 0 0 1
ESIN Michail RUS 1 0 0 1
KLIMOV Evgeniy RUS 1 0 0 1
VASHURIN Evgeny RUS 1 0 0 1
GROSAR Jaka SLO 1 0 0 1
JUDEZ Dejan SLO 1 0 0 1
KNAFELJ Tomaz SLO 1 0 0 1
KOMOVEC Saso SLO 1 0 0 1
KORDEZ Zvonko SLO 1 0 0 1
KRAMARSIC Matic SLO 1 0 0 1
STEGNAR Matija SLO 1 0 0 1
ZUPAN Bine SLO 1 0 0 1
KUETTEL Andreas SUI 1 0 0 1
TRUNZ Martin SUI 1 0 0 1
MEDALLERO
PAIS MEDALLAS Oro Plata Bronce
AUT 139 58 47 34
GER 107 38 34 35
FIN 75 27 19 29
SLO 74 30 19 25
NOR 63 17 26 20
POL 33 6 19 8
JPN 29 1 12 16
CZE 19 6 5 8
RUS 8 2 1 5
ITA 8 1 5 2
FRA 6 0 1 5
CAN 3 2 0 1
SUI 3 0 1 2
SVK 2 1 1 0
SWE 2 0 1 1
BUL 1 1 0 0
EST 1 0 0 1
KAZ 1 0 0 1