POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1ALTHAUS KatharinaGER138.5139.5308.2
2LUNDBY MarenNOR130.0139.0284.3
3TAKANASHI SaraJPN137.0136.0275.8
4AVVAKUMOVA IrinaRUS128.5125.0250.7
5ITO YukiJPN122.5127.5249.4
6VOGT CarinaGER137.0124.5246.7
7WUERTH SvenjaGER124.5127.5237.3
8BOGATAJ UrsaSLO127.5113.5223.1
9MALSINER LaraITA118.0126.0219.9
10LEMARE LeaFRA121.0119.5219.8
11KLINEC EmaSLO119.0121.0218.0
12KRIZNAR NikaSLO130.0117.0217.8
13SEYFARTH JulianeGER117.0121.0217.2
14MORAT LucileFRA121.5115.5214.5
15MALSINER ManuelaITA117.0118.5214.2
16SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT115.5119.0212.1
17ROGELJ SpelaSLO117.5117.0209.6
18HOELZL ChiaraAUT119.0114.5200.6
19SETO YukaJPN117.5109.5195.1
20OPSETH SiljeNOR118.5109.0190.2
21STROEM Anna OdineNOR112.5114.0187.9
22VTIC MajaSLO115.0106.5183.8
23CHANG XinyueCHN106.5125.0177.7
24HARALAMBIE DanielaROU110.5110.0171.0
25TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS113.0103.5169.6
26IWABUCHI KaoriJPN99.5115.5166.1
27KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN105.5108.0159.9
28ERNST GianinaGER108.098.5137.6
29CLAIR JuliaFRA113.096.6