POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1SEYFARTH JulianeGER97.595.0267.8
2IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS91.089.5239.9
3KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR95.089.0237.7
4MORK AnnikenNOR92.088.5231.7
5FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN94.087.5224.6
6KARPIEL KamilaPOL90.091.5222.4
7TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL91.585.0217.7
8STRAUB RamonaGER84.097.5217.4
9BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS85.092.5214.2
10IAKOVLEVA MariiaRUS87.586.5212.0
11SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS91.582.0208.1
12MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE79.090.5202.9
13RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT87.584.5200.0
14STROEM Anna OdineNOR87.585.5197.9
15RAJDA KingaPOL80.590.0197.7
16WESTMAN FridaSWE84.087.5193.5
17GIANMOENA VeronicaITA84.582.0184.7
18NARITA KaedeJPN80.083.0172.0
19SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ83.573.5156.0
20SAWAYA NatsukaJPN74.573.5152.9
21MIDTSUNDSTAD HannaNOR76.075.0146.7
22MOBERG AstridSWE73.575.0138.5
23TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN71.074.5136.4
24OEIHAUGEN TheaNOR73.073.0133.0
25VOROS ViragHUN75.569.0130.3
26SKATVEDT KarolineNOR64.565.098.2
27LUND Mari LeinanNOR65.566.091.8
28BAARSET Astrid LouiseNOR51.053.037.5