POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1SEYFARTH JulianeGER100.598.5269.4
2BARANTCEVA AleksandraRUS94.596.0248.7
3KARPIEL KamilaPOL94.096.0238.9
4STRAUB RamonaGER92.094.5233.0
5MORK AnnikenNOR94.588.0229.8
6IAKOVLEVA LidiiaRUS92.093.0229.0
7IAKOVLEVA MariiaRUS89.590.0218.9
8MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE90.588.0218.7
9RAUDASCHL ElisabethAUT91.088.5215.5
10FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN85.094.5212.7
11KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR88.085.5212.6
12STROEM Anna OdineNOR87.591.5211.6
13SHPYNEVA AnnaRUS81.095.5202.4
14RAJDA KingaPOL86.085.5200.7
15TWARDOSZ AnnaPOL83.587.0199.8
16WESTMAN FridaSWE82.584.5185.8
17MIDTSUNDSTAD HannaNOR80.586.0185.7
18GIANMOENA VeronicaITA85.583.0183.7
19ROESTAD KarolineNOR77.085.0175.3
20SAWAYA NatsukaJPN75.084.5172.2
21NARITA KaedeJPN82.588.5167.7
22TERVAHARTIALA JuliaFIN72.585.0167.0
23SDERZHIKOVA ValentinaKAZ75.080.0163.1
24VOROS ViragHUN76.073.5141.8
25MOBERG AstridSWE74.573.0134.8
26OEIHAUGEN TheaNOR68.071.0118.0
27LUND Mari LeinanNOR68.567.5105.1
28SKATVEDT KarolineNOR66.064.095.0
29BAARSET Astrid LouiseNOR56.556.058.8
30AMBLE Eva Elise JohansenNOR75.056.3