POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1ITO YukiJPN130.0124.5258.7
2TAKANASHI SaraJPN127.0126.0251.0
3LUNDBY MarenNOR129.0124.5250.8
4ALTHAUS KatharinaGER124.5121.5237.0
5SEIFRIEDSBERGER JacquelineAUT121.5122.5234.7
6KLINEC EmaSLO121.0121.0226.6
7VOGT CarinaGER123.0116.5222.3
8HOELZL ChiaraAUT115.5128.0215.5
9WUERTH SvenjaGER120.0119.0211.0
10SETO YukaJPN119.0112.5196.1
11VTIC MajaSLO113.5112.0190.9
12IWABUCHI KaoriJPN108.5122.0190.1
13RUNGGALDIER ElenaITA118.0104.5181.0
14KYKKAENEN JuliaFIN108.5111.5179.8
15ROGELJ SpelaSLO102.5118.5178.8
16LEMARE LeaFRA115.0110.5177.1
17BOGATAJ UrsaSLO111.5111.5174.7
18STRAUB RamonaGER108.0113.5174.6
19ENGLUND NitaUSA115.5106.5172.7
20BARANNIKOVA AnastasiyaRUS110.0104.5164.6
21HENDRICKSON SarahUSA105.5106.5157.5
22INSAM EvelynITA105.5102.5148.2
23OPSETH SiljeNOR102.0105.0148.0
24SEYFARTH JulianeGER101.0106.5146.9
25HUGHES AbbyUSA98.0103.0140.4
26TIKHONOVA SofiaRUS95.099.5131.5
27STROEM Anna OdineNOR98.5100.0129.2
28MORAT LucileFRA91.0103.5120.5
29MORK AnnikenNOR98.598.5118.9