POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KLEVEN Thea SofieNOR92.590.5236.5
2HUBER JuliaAUT92.092.0235.2
3HESSLER PaulineGER89.092.5231.6
4ERNST GianinaGER89.589.5225.5
5STRAUB RamonaGER84.095.0213.9
6MORK AnnikenNOR85.089.0213.3
7MAURER NicoleCAN86.587.5212.5
8TANAKA AtsukoCAN83.588.0205.7
9STRATE AbigailCAN84.586.5203.3
10IGARASHI AyakaJPN84.086.0202.4
11BODNARCHUK NatashaCAN87.093.0201.5
12GOERLICH LuisaGER79.582.5193.2
13PURKER ClaudiaAUT83.079.0192.8
14SEGAWA FumikaJPN77.083.0192.1
15MRAKOTOVA JanaCZE83.582.0189.9
16WATANABE MinamiJPN82.079.0188.9
17STROEM Anna OdineNOR80.582.5188.6
18BAKKE TonjeNOR79.578.5187.1
19MARUYAMA NozomiJPN77.083.5183.2
20OI ShihoriJPN72.579.5176.1
21SEPANDJ JasmineCAN77.574.0166.2
22AVOCAT GROS OceaneFRA75.076.0165.4
23KREPELKOVA MartaCZE75.080.5164.7
24INDRACKOVA KarolinaCZE78.575.5162.3
25RAUTIONAHO JennyFIN74.576.0161.7
26FORSSTROEM SusannaFIN80.071.0160.3
26MIDTSUNDSTAD HannaNOR72.577.5160.3
28PAILLARD OceaneFRA75.572.0158.8
29BRAATEN Ingebjoerg SaglienNOR71.575.5157.0
30WESTMAN FridaSWE69.563.0116.2
31SETO RioJPN66.062.5
32HAMMING EleoraCAN70.062.0
33SKATVEDT KarolineNOR65.060.1
34KRAMER MaritaAUT66.057.2
35MOBERG AstridSWE60.540.6
36BAARSET Astrid LouiseNOR56.034.7
37MOHLEN JonnaSWE53.027.0