POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1WANK AndreasGER103.0102.0267.6
2LEAROYD JonathanFRA101.0101.0263.5
3JELAR ZigaSLO99.5101.0262.0
4DEZMAN NejcSLO100.599.5261.1
5LINDVIK MariusNOR101.099.5260.4
6EGLOFF LucaSUI101.099.0258.9
7PILCH TomaszPOL101.099.5257.9
8ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT100.599.5257.6
9ZUPANCIC MiranSLO99.098.0254.7
10HAUER JoachimNOR101.097.0252.9
11HAMANN MartinGER99.096.5251.6
12TOLLINGER EliasAUT98.096.5250.3
13BAER MoritzGER96.598.5250.2
14HILDE TomNOR99.596.0249.9
15PAVLOVCIC BorSLO97.596.5248.9
16POLASEK ViktorCZE99.096.5248.4
17KOZISEK CestmirCZE98.097.5248.0
18HOFFMANN FelixGER97.096.5244.8
19MURANKA KlemensPOL95.594.5241.6
20LACKNER ThomasAUT95.595.0241.3
21SEIDL FabianGER98.097.0241.2
22ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT95.095.0240.6
23POGRAJC AndrazSLO97.593.5239.4
24TOROK EduardROU97.093.0238.9
25SAKALA FilipCZE94.095.0235.6
26BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR92.093.5232.5
27MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN93.592.0229.0
27REISENAUER JanniAUT92.092.0229.0
29JUSTIN RokSLO95.089.0228.0
30HUBER StefanAUT93.591.0227.6
31RUPITSCH MarkusAUT93.591.5224.9
32WASEK PawelPOL91.5112.4
33MAYLAENDER DominikGER91.0111.7
34MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR91.5111.6
35OSTERC AljazSLO92.0110.5
36BRESADOLA GiovanniITA90.5110.0
37MABUCHI MinatoJPN91.0109.9
38OJALA JuhoFIN90.0109.8
39KIM Hyun-KiKOR90.5109.6
40SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR91.0109.5
40VARESCO DanieleITA90.5109.5
42LASOTA DamianCZE88.5108.1
43KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR89.5107.0
44CECON FedericoITA88.5105.7
44KAELIN PascalSUI88.0105.7
46HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS89.5105.4
47WAGNER LukasGER88.0105.1
48CHOI Heung-ChulKOR88.0104.7
49CZYZ BartoszPOL88.0104.1
50KARLEN GabrielSUI87.5103.1
51PITEA Sorin IulianROU86.5102.5
52BROWN A JUSA87.0102.1
52MAURER JoshuaCAN87.5102.1
54BRASME PaulFRA88.5100.7
55LARSON CaseyUSA86.098.2
56KARPENKO NikolayKAZ84.597.5
57MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU83.093.4
58MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ83.592.8
59SOUKUP MatthewCAN82.591.5
60SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ81.589.4
61LAUCHLAN NigelCAN82.588.3
62MARUSIAK YevhenUKR80.586.2
63MATTOON NicholasUSA84.570.0