POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PILCH TomaszPOL102.5101.0267.7
2ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT101.0100.5266.2
3LINDVIK MariusNOR97.0100.5264.0
4TOLLINGER EliasAUT100.599.5262.8
5PAVLOVCIC BorSLO97.5102.0262.6
6POLASEK ViktorCZE102.098.5261.4
7LEAROYD JonathanFRA98.0102.5261.2
8WANK AndreasGER101.5100.5259.4
9ZUPANCIC MiranSLO97.099.5255.4
10HAUER JoachimNOR97.0101.0255.2
11JELAR ZigaSLO98.599.0254.7
12HAMANN MartinGER97.599.0253.8
13LACKNER ThomasAUT97.097.5251.3
14BAER MoritzGER97.597.5248.9
15KOZISEK CestmirCZE95.599.0248.5
16DEZMAN NejcSLO95.598.5247.6
17SEIDL FabianGER96.598.0247.1
18EGLOFF LucaSUI96.097.5245.1
19POGRAJC AndrazSLO97.596.0244.1
20HILDE TomNOR94.096.5243.5
21TOROK EduardROU96.596.5243.1
22HOFFMANN FelixGER96.093.0238.4
23SAKALA FilipCZE95.095.5237.2
24OSTERC AljazSLO93.594.5236.4
25MURANKA KlemensPOL93.094.5235.7
26JUSTIN RokSLO96.592.0234.0
26RUPITSCH MarkusAUT95.093.5234.0
28HUBER StefanAUT93.093.5233.7
29KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL94.091.0226.2
30MAYLAENDER DominikGER94.587.5220.7
31MABUCHI MinatoJPN95.587.0219.5
32MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN92.5114.5
33SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR95.5114.4
34CHOI Heung-ChulKOR92.0112.9
35MYHREN Mats BjerkeNOR93.0112.2
36WASEK PawelPOL91.0111.8
37ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT91.0111.6
38REISENAUER JanniAUT91.0110.5
39VARESCO DanieleITA89.0109.6
40BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR91.5109.4
41LASOTA DamianCZE89.5107.5
42HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS89.5107.1
43PITEA Sorin IulianROU89.5106.0
44KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR90.0105.8
45KIM Hyun-KiKOR87.0105.6
46WAGNER LukasGER91.0105.4
47KARLEN GabrielSUI89.5105.0
47SOUKUP MatthewCAN90.0105.0
49BRESADOLA GiovanniITA90.5104.7
50BROWN A JUSA88.5104.1
51OJALA JuhoFIN88.5103.2
52MAURER JoshuaCAN88.5101.3
53KAELIN PascalSUI88.5100.0
54CECON FedericoITA85.095.0
55MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ86.094.2
56KARPENKO NikolayKAZ83.593.5
57MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU83.593.1
58LAUCHLAN NigelCAN85.092.6
59LARSON CaseyUSA82.591.6
60BRASME PaulFRA88.090.3
61MATTOON NicholasUSA80.585.9
62NAGAI TakehiroJPN79.077.7
63MARUSIAK YevhenUKR76.572.5