POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL130.0128.5270.1
2TANDE Daniel AndreNOR129.5125.0255.6
3WELLINGER AndreasGER133.0126.0253.5
4STJERNEN AndreasNOR125.0127.0241.1
5DAMJAN JernejSLO127.0120.0239.9
6KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN123.0121.5239.4
7JOHANSSON RobertNOR124.5123.0237.3
8EISENBICHLER MarkusGER128.5117.0236.1
9LEYHE StephanGER123.5119.0235.1
10HAYBOECK MichaelAUT123.5122.5234.7
11HULA StefanPOL123.5122.0231.6
12GEIGER KarlGER125.5118.0230.6
13KOT MaciejPOL127.0121.5229.1
14ZYLA PiotrPOL122.0119.0228.4
15WOLNY JakubPOL124.5119.0225.1
16FANNEMEL AndersNOR118.0119.0223.4
17ZAJC TimiSLO118.5122.0223.0
18KASAI NoriakiJPN125.0112.5220.1
19FORFANG Johann AndreNOR121.5116.0219.3
20KUBACKI DawidPOL122.0116.0218.9
21GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR118.5119.5215.1
21TAKEUCHI TakuJPN113.5118.0215.1
23PREVC PeterSLO119.0111.5212.0
24KRAFT StefanAUT118.0112.5210.3
25DEZMAN NejcSLO126.0111.0209.6
26SCHMID ConstantinGER112.0117.0204.9
27JELAR ZigaSLO114.0116.0202.0
28PEIER KillianSUI120.0108.5201.1
29LEITNER ClemensAUT117.5108.0193.4
30FREITAG RichardGER130.0113.8
31KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN119.0110.9
32AMMANN SimonSUI120.0109.4
33AIGNER ClemensAUT118.0108.0
34COLLOREDO SebastianITA115.0107.5
35SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT116.5106.8
36BARTOL TilenSLO115.0106.4
37SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT117.0106.0
38DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI114.5105.0
39KORNILOV DenisRUS116.0103.1
40HUBER DanielAUT113.0103.0
41KOZISEK CestmirCZE115.0102.9
42PILCH TomaszPOL116.5102.7
43LACKNER ThomasAUT113.5100.7
44PREVC DomenSLO112.099.2
45WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT114.097.9
46ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT107.091.2
47FETTNER ManuelAUT109.090.6
48MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN104.586.4
49PASCHKE PiusGER99.581.2
50STURSA VojtechCZE98.070.0