POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL135.5139.5283.4
2FREITAG RichardGER132.0137.0275.8
3FANNEMEL AndersNOR132.5136.5270.2
4KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN137.0131.5269.2
5BARTOL TilenSLO136.0133.5268.9
6STJERNEN AndreasNOR132.0137.5268.7
7GEIGER KarlGER136.0133.5268.2
8PREVC PeterSLO129.0138.0266.9
9FORFANG Johann AndreNOR124.0138.5263.4
10LEYHE StephanGER130.5137.5263.3
11WELLINGER AndreasGER125.5138.0261.2
12KUBACKI DawidPOL126.5133.5260.7
13DAMJAN JernejSLO126.0138.0259.3
14EISENBICHLER MarkusGER128.5136.5258.1
15TANDE Daniel AndreNOR120.5139.0256.4
16GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR132.0132.0255.7
17JOHANSSON RobertNOR123.5132.0250.5
18KOT MaciejPOL129.0133.0249.0
19SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT129.5127.5247.7
20HAYBOECK MichaelAUT125.0130.0245.3
21JELAR ZigaSLO125.5124.0238.6
22ZAJC TimiSLO118.5134.0237.4
23TAKEUCHI TakuJPN124.5126.5237.2
24SCHMID ConstantinGER128.5124.0236.3
25ZYLA PiotrPOL122.5126.0233.7
26KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS119.5130.0233.4
27HULA StefanPOL119.5126.0233.2
28SIEGEL DavidGER126.5123.5231.5
29KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN121.5121.0231.1
30DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI121.5129.5230.2
31KRAFT StefanAUT122.5117.4
32WANK AndreasGER125.0115.8
33WOLNY JakubPOL127.5113.6
34SEMENIC AnzeSLO120.5108.8
35AIGNER ClemensAUT118.5108.1
36KOZISEK CestmirCZE119.5106.8
37KOUDELKA RomanCZE118.0104.8
38COLLOREDO SebastianITA121.0101.9
39KORNILOV DenisRUS117.5101.3
40INSAM AlexITA119.5100.7
41PREVC DomenSLO115.099.7
42ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL114.598.0
43BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN112.597.9
44DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA118.097.3
45PASCHKE PiusGER112.596.0
46LEAROYD JonathanFRA113.095.6
47FETTNER ManuelAUT113.094.6
48HUBER DanielAUT109.592.6
49AALTO AnttiFIN110.090.5
50STURSA VojtechCZE102.070.9