POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL126.0137.0279.7
2FREITAG RichardGER128.5127.0275.5
3KUBACKI DawidPOL126.5129.0270.1
4KRAFT StefanAUT132.0119.0262.8
5HULA StefanPOL123.0120.5259.2
6KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN126.5123.0257.1
7FANNEMEL AndersNOR129.0124.5255.3
7FORFANG Johann AndreNOR114.5126.5255.3
9EISENBICHLER MarkusGER128.5117.5255.1
10WELLINGER AndreasGER115.0123.0254.0
11JOHANSSON RobertNOR115.0122.5253.4
12KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN121.5118.0252.4
13SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT116.5116.5246.0
14DAMJAN JernejSLO120.5118.0245.0
15KOT MaciejPOL120.0126.0243.3
16BARTOL TilenSLO116.5123.5241.7
17GEIGER KarlGER113.0126.0241.1
18AMMANN SimonSUI120.0114.5240.4
19JELAR ZigaSLO123.0115.0240.1
20TANDE Daniel AndreNOR116.5122.5237.7
21TAKEUCHI TakuJPN123.5117.0236.5
22DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI115.0119.5235.4
23GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR118.0117.0235.1
24LEYHE StephanGER109.5125.0233.2
25ZYLA PiotrPOL127.5109.5231.7
26ZAJC TimiSLO115.5125.0224.8
27HAYBOECK MichaelAUT107.5124.0224.0
28SCHMID ConstantinGER114.5104.0220.1
29LEAROYD JonathanFRA125.5105.5211.7
30KOUDELKA RomanCZE120.5105.5209.6
31STJERNEN AndreasNOR113.0110.4
32KOZISEK CestmirCZE114.0104.0
33WANK AndreasGER109.5103.1
34BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN112.0102.8
35PASCHKE PiusGER113.0100.0
36AIGNER ClemensAUT107.099.3
37INSAM AlexITA107.098.6
38SIEGEL DavidGER105.598.4
39FETTNER ManuelAUT107.094.8
40AALTO AnttiFIN106.093.6
41PREVC PeterSLO100.587.6
42SEMENIC AnzeSLO98.083.5
43PEIER KillianSUI97.081.3
44KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS104.077.5
45DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA95.570.7
46KASAI NoriakiJPN96.569.4
47STURSA VojtechCZE88.567.0