POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1FREITAG RichardGER137.5135.0286.4
2STOCH KamilPOL137.0133.0274.8
3KRAFT StefanAUT137.0134.5274.7
4FORFANG Johann AndreNOR133.5135.5272.3
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER133.5132.0270.9
6WELLINGER AndreasGER134.0134.0269.8
7ZYLA PiotrPOL134.0133.0265.6
8KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN137.5128.5265.4
9STJERNEN AndreasNOR133.0132.5264.9
10TANDE Daniel AndreNOR129.0137.0261.5
11AMMANN SimonSUI131.0134.5260.2
12GEIGER KarlGER131.5132.0258.1
13HULA StefanPOL134.0128.5258.0
14PREVC PeterSLO134.0127.5255.0
15JOHANSSON RobertNOR131.0128.5254.0
16KOT MaciejPOL133.5126.0252.8
17FANNEMEL AndersNOR128.5131.0252.0
18LEYHE StephanGER129.0129.0248.8
19GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR131.0127.5248.5
20KUBACKI DawidPOL129.0126.5244.1
21BARTOL TilenSLO125.0125.5234.3
22DAMJAN JernejSLO125.0124.5234.2
23TAKEUCHI TakuJPN126.5125.5234.1
24WOLNY JakubPOL130.0121.0231.9
25POPPINGER ManuelAUT127.5122.5231.5
26FETTNER ManuelAUT126.5123.0230.8
27HAYBOECK MichaelAUT127.0120.0227.3
28PREVC DomenSLO126.5121.0225.7
29HUBER DanielAUT124.0115.5214.0
30AALTO AnttiFIN126.5112.5209.7
31SEMENIC AnzeSLO125.0113.5
32STURSA VojtechCZE125.0113.4
33KOUDELKA RomanCZE124.0112.2
34SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT125.0112.0
35PASCHKE PiusGER123.5109.4
36DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI122.0108.9
37ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL122.5108.6
38DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA122.0107.5
39LEAROYD JonathanFRA122.5106.9
40AIGNER ClemensAUT120.5104.9
41SCHULER AndreasSUI118.0101.9
42KORNILOV DenisRUS118.0101.8
43NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN119.599.8
44COLLOREDO SebastianITA118.599.3
45BRESADOLA DavideITA118.098.8
46INSAM AlexITA115.598.1
47GLASDER MichaelUSA111.089.0
48KASAI NoriakiJPN112.587.8
49ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN108.582.3