POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1FANNEMEL AndersNOR133.0127.5253.6
2FREITAG RichardGER124.5129.5253.5
3STOCH KamilPOL125.5129.0250.8
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR123.5129.5245.4
5GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR132.0125.5243.3
6WELLINGER AndreasGER121.5133.5242.2
7KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN128.0124.0241.7
8KUBACKI DawidPOL128.0127.5241.5
9JOHANSSON RobertNOR128.5123.0240.2
10ZYLA PiotrPOL127.0123.5239.0
11GEIGER KarlGER127.5125.5235.9
12EISENBICHLER MarkusGER126.5125.0235.8
13KRAFT StefanAUT119.0130.0235.1
14AMMANN SimonSUI129.0120.0233.7
15HAYBOECK MichaelAUT129.5121.5231.1
16PREVC PeterSLO127.0124.0230.9
17KOT MaciejPOL124.0126.0230.8
18HUBER DanielAUT127.0125.0223.8
19STJERNEN AndreasNOR133.0124.0221.4
20TAKEUCHI TakuJPN126.0121.5220.2
21AIGNER ClemensAUT128.0121.5220.1
22FETTNER ManuelAUT120.5120.5217.6
22HULA StefanPOL120.5120.5217.6
24ZAJC TimiSLO128.5117.0214.7
25LEYHE StephanGER118.0118.0211.5
26SEMENIC AnzeSLO122.0117.0210.1
27PASCHKE PiusGER119.5117.5205.9
28PEIER KillianSUI117.5117.5205.8
29PREVC DomenSLO123.5113.5203.9
30KORNILOV DenisRUS124.0113.5203.7
31FORFANG Johann AndreNOR116.0103.1
32AALTO AnttiFIN117.0102.4
33SCHMID ConstantinGER122.5101.9
34WOLNY JakubPOL116.0100.2
35LEAROYD JonathanFRA119.0100.0
36BARTOL TilenSLO118.599.9
37DAMJAN JernejSLO117.599.6
38DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI121.099.3
39POPPINGER ManuelAUT117.099.0
40KOUDELKA RomanCZE112.098.7
41STURSA VojtechCZE113.597.4
42KASAI NoriakiJPN118.596.6
43ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL119.095.8
44BRESADOLA DavideITA118.594.1
45COLLOREDO SebastianITA115.092.0
46SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT108.585.4
47ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS99.070.0
48RHOADS WilliamUSA101.566.9
49KRANJEC RobertSLO100.562.7