POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1DAMJAN JernejSLO140.0142.0301.4
2FORFANG Johann AndreNOR136.5142.0298.6
3WELLINGER AndreasGER140.0140.0293.0
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR138.5138.5292.7
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER133.5139.5284.3
6FREITAG RichardGER134.5138.5284.0
7JOHANSSON RobertNOR138.5135.5283.1
8KUBACKI DawidPOL138.0135.0282.0
9LEYHE StephanGER136.5135.5281.1
10KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN137.0134.5280.7
11ZYLA PiotrPOL138.0134.0279.4
12FETTNER ManuelAUT134.5138.5279.0
13KRAFT StefanAUT126.0145.0276.7
14PASCHKE PiusGER134.5132.0269.5
15TAKEUCHI TakuJPN130.0136.0267.6
16KOT MaciejPOL126.5135.0265.2
17SEMENIC AnzeSLO128.5135.5261.3
18GEIGER KarlGER134.5126.5260.8
19AMMANN SimonSUI132.0130.0258.3
20STOCH KamilPOL126.0138.0258.1
21HULA StefanPOL127.0137.5257.9
22GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR128.5135.0257.7
23PREVC PeterSLO125.5136.0257.6
24KORNILOV DenisRUS127.0134.0254.3
25HAYBOECK MichaelAUT127.5133.5251.9
26AALTO AnttiFIN131.5125.0246.3
27AIGNER ClemensAUT125.0131.5246.0
28POPPINGER ManuelAUT134.0118.0242.6
29BARTOL TilenSLO132.5104.5208.6
30WOLNY JakubPOL124.0114.0208.1
31STJERNEN AndreasNOR125.0116.8
32PEIER KillianSUI121.5112.5
33STURSA VojtechCZE117.5104.6
34AHONEN JanneFIN116.0104.1
35DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI114.5102.6
36LANISEK AnzeSLO118.0101.5
37DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA117.0100.4
38SCHULER AndreasSUI115.0100.1
39NOMME MarttiEST113.093.4
40SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT110.087.4
41BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN106.585.5
42COLLOREDO SebastianITA107.082.3
43TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS105.079.1
44BRESADOLA DavideITA105.578.2
45POLASEK ViktorCZE105.577.5
46ASIKAINEN LauriFIN103.072.5
47RHOADS WilliamUSA101.069.7
48KORHONEN JanneFIN100.568.1
49KRANJEC RobertSLO95.563.6