POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN124.0126.5260.5
2STOCH KamilPOL121.0129.5258.2
3KRAFT StefanAUT126.5124.5257.7
4FREITAG RichardGER126.0120.0253.1
5TANDE Daniel AndreNOR122.0128.5251.6
6HUBER DanielAUT118.0131.0246.6
7HULA StefanPOL124.0124.0245.6
7ZYLA PiotrPOL122.0125.0245.6
9WELLINGER AndreasGER119.5127.0245.3
10KUBACKI DawidPOL125.0120.5244.8
10LEYHE StephanGER123.0121.5244.8
12PASCHKE PiusGER119.0125.5243.3
13JOHANSSON RobertNOR120.5123.5239.5
14STJERNEN AndreasNOR122.0120.0239.2
15EISENBICHLER MarkusGER120.0119.5239.1
16FETTNER ManuelAUT121.0121.5238.0
17GEIGER KarlGER119.0120.5235.8
18FORFANG Johann AndreNOR118.0124.5234.7
19KOT MaciejPOL122.5117.5232.3
20PREVC PeterSLO116.0122.0231.9
21BARTOL TilenSLO119.5123.0231.6
22AIGNER ClemensAUT117.5119.5230.6
23SIEGEL DavidGER114.5123.5225.1
24GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR120.5118.0224.3
25FANNEMEL AndersNOR117.0122.0223.2
26KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN112.5120.5222.9
27POPPINGER ManuelAUT116.0120.5221.7
28AALTO AnttiFIN119.0115.5220.5
29ITO DaikiJPN119.0126.0219.5
30HAYBOECK MichaelAUT113.5115.0214.0
31KASAI NoriakiJPN114.5104.7
32WOLNY JakubPOL113.0104.6
33PEIER KillianSUI115.0103.4
34AMMANN SimonSUI115.0103.1
35BRESADOLA DavideITA113.0102.0
36SCHULER AndreasSUI114.0101.4
37HLAVA LukasCZE111.5100.7
38ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL111.597.3
39SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT113.596.8
40KOUDELKA RomanCZE110.594.8
41COLLOREDO SebastianITA110.092.1
42DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA106.591.1
43ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN106.090.7
44INSAM AlexITA106.090.1
45AHONEN JanneFIN108.590.0
46KRANJEC RobertSLO107.085.8
47NAZAROV MikhailRUS109.085.0
48SEMENIC AnzeSLO103.581.8
49KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS102.079.3