POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1BARTOL TilenSLO146.0145.0308.0
2ZAJC TimiSLO138.5143.0289.6
3HAUER JoachimNOR133.5137.0270.3
4DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA136.0136.0266.1
5FREITAG RichardGER138.5133.0263.3
6AIGRO ArttiEST137.0134.5257.7
7NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN132.5143.5256.6
8HLAVA LukasCZE133.5131.0255.7
9MURANKA KlemensPOL135.0130.5254.3
10HOFFMANN FelixGER134.5139.0253.5
11SIEGEL DavidGER133.0137.5252.8
12EISENBICHLER MarkusGER132.5138.0252.4
12PREVC DomenSLO133.5137.0252.4
14LISSO JustinGER133.0134.0250.6
15HUBER DanielAUT133.0126.0249.6
16LACKNER ThomasAUT134.5132.5247.8
17VASSILIEV DimitryRUS128.5135.5247.7
18TARMAN RokSLO131.0133.5247.0
19HUBER StefanAUT134.0130.5246.9
20LEAROYD JonathanFRA133.0133.0244.6
20MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN133.0134.0244.6
22DEZMAN NejcSLO130.0129.5241.2
23AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR133.0131.0241.1
24KUS JanSLO127.5130.0239.8
25HILDE TomNOR128.0130.5238.8
26ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL130.5128.5237.9
27BAER MoritzGER131.5126.5234.9
28ROTH LucaGER134.0117.0232.2
29TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS128.0125.5231.1
30BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS132.0122.5226.8
31KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL127.5116.4
32DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI128.5115.7
33POGRAJC AndrazSLO128.0115.6
34NOMME MarttiEST129.5115.4
35KRAUS MarinusGER129.5115.0
35SEIDL FabianGER131.5115.0
37ASIKAINEN LauriFIN128.0114.6
38WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT127.0113.0
39MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ125.5112.8
40HAUKEDAL RichardNOR127.5112.5
41SCHUBERT JohannesGER126.5111.5
42MAYLAENDER DominikGER126.0111.3
43KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL124.5110.7
44FUCHS TimGER126.0110.4
45LINDVIK MariusNOR124.0110.0
46WASEK PawelPOL125.5109.8
47HAHN JulianGER125.0108.4
48KOZISEK CestmirCZE125.0108.2
49NAITO TomofumiJPN124.5106.5
50MABUCHI MinatoJPN123.5105.6
51REISENAUER JanniAUT123.0104.8
52KARLEN GabrielSUI121.5103.8
53YAMADA YuyaJPN120.5102.8
54TOROK EduardROU122.5102.7
55SAKALA FilipCZE122.5102.3
56MAURER JoshuaCAN121.5102.0
57ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT121.0101.4
58SOUKUP MatthewCAN120.5100.3
59PETER DominikSUI120.599.5
60KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR119.597.2
61IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR118.096.1
62FREDHEIM Kenneth HenningsmoNOR118.095.6
63DI LENARDO ZenoITA119.095.3
64PITEA Sorin IulianROU117.091.9
65BROWN A JUSA114.089.4
66DELLASEGA RobertoITA115.088.5
67LARSON CaseyUSA113.087.8
68MITROFAN Nicolae SorinROU113.587.7
69ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA114.087.4
70KARPENKO NikolayKAZ114.086.9
71MARUSIAK YevhenUKR113.585.3
72MALTSEV KevinEST113.585.2
73CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR110.581.8
74KIM Hyun-KiKOR109.077.5
75PASICHNYK StepanUKR108.073.5
76MATTOON NicholasUSA105.070.9
77BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR104.568.3
78CECON FedericoITA104.067.9
79TAKEHANA KentaJPN101.062.1