POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KUBACKI DawidPOL88.594.5251.9
2ZYLA PiotrPOL87.092.5246.3
3KOUDELKA RomanCZE88.590.5246.0
4WELLINGER AndreasGER90.588.5244.4
5HULA StefanPOL88.588.5241.6
6LEYHE StephanGER87.091.0240.6
7KOT MaciejPOL88.587.5238.7
8KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS87.588.5237.9
9KRAFT StefanAUT86.589.5237.2
10BRESADOLA DavideITA87.589.5236.8
11ITO DaikiJPN87.589.5234.7
12LANISEK AnzeSLO87.587.5233.6
13COLLOREDO SebastianITA86.088.5233.1
14KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN85.090.5232.6
15AMMANN SimonSUI86.087.5230.5
16PEIER KillianSUI88.087.0229.4
17PREVC PeterSLO85.588.5229.2
18HAYBOECK MichaelAUT87.086.5228.2
19TAKEUCHI TakuJPN86.585.5224.5
20WANK AndreasGER85.585.5224.0
21GEIGER KarlGER85.584.0223.4
22TOLLINGER EliasAUT88.085.0222.9
23LARINTO VilleFIN87.583.5222.3
24WOLNY JakubPOL84.585.5222.1
25KORNILOV DenisRUS84.585.0221.2
26STOCH KamilPOL86.585.0221.1
27FETTNER ManuelAUT85.086.0219.9
28SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT86.083.5219.8
29AIGNER ClemensAUT84.583.5215.7
30SCHULER AndreasSUI84.080.5210.7
31HARADA YumuJPN85.579.0205.9
32ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL85.5106.6
33ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ85.5106.1
34INSAM AlexITA82.5105.8
34RUPITSCH MarkusAUT84.0105.8
36LEITNER ClemensAUT85.0105.3
37ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS81.5104.8
38BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN83.5104.5
39JUSTIN RokSLO81.5103.7
40ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT82.5103.5
41MIETUS KrzysztofPOL83.0103.3
42BICKNER KevinUSA81.0102.9
43ITO KenshiroJPN83.0102.8
44AALTO AnttiFIN80.599.0
45SEMENIC AnzeSLO80.097.8
46ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN79.597.6
47NAZAROV MikhailRUS79.597.3
48STEINER MaximilianAUT79.596.1
49SCHWANN MikaAUT80.095.9
50JELAR ZigaSLO76.093.2