POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN130.0125.5272.4
2GANGNES KennethNOR128.0128.5269.6
3MURANKA KlemensPOL122.5127.5262.4
4SEMENIC AnzeSLO132.5124.0260.1
5LANISEK AnzeSLO130.0120.0259.7
6AMMANN SimonSUI130.5127.0257.4
7KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS119.5128.5257.2
8TAKEUCHI TakuJPN123.0129.5256.0
9BARTOL TilenSLO121.0131.0254.1
10JUSTIN RokSLO128.0122.5252.4
11KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN122.5118.5252.2
12AALTO AnttiFIN125.0126.5249.1
13KASAI NoriakiJPN124.0119.0248.6
14BRESADOLA DavideITA124.0124.0243.8
15PASCHKE PiusGER117.5124.5243.5
16ZIOBRO JanPOL118.0122.0242.6
17ITO DaikiJPN122.5123.5241.6
18GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR123.5121.0237.5
19TEPES JurijSLO126.5120.0236.2
20NAZAROV MikhailRUS126.5119.5234.1
21VANCURA TomasCZE127.0110.0233.8
22FANNEMEL AndersNOR122.5123.0233.6
23BICKNER KevinUSA119.5120.5232.8
24KRANJEC RobertSLO121.5116.0232.2
25ITO KenshiroJPN113.5124.0232.0
26PAVLOVCIC BorSLO116.0123.5230.3
27COLLOREDO SebastianITA124.5119.0229.8
28ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL119.5117.5225.0
29PEIER KillianSUI118.0120.0224.0
30MIETUS KrzysztofPOL118.5120.0222.5
31TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS117.5108.3
32MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN115.5108.1
33DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI115.0104.9
34TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ110.5102.0
35TOCHIMOTO ShoheiJPN111.099.7
35ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ112.599.7
37KOZISEK CestmirCZE111.598.9
38KARLEN GabrielSUI112.093.7
39IWASA YukenJPN107.593.3
40SAKUYAMA KentoJPN103.593.2
41ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS110.593.0
42HARADA YumuJPN107.092.5
43STURSA VojtechCZE109.591.5
44JANDA JakubCZE105.090.5
45GLASDER MichaelUSA107.090.4
46IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR104.086.1
47MAURER JoshuaCAN100.580.1
48LARSON CaseyUSA102.579.1