POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1ZUPANCIC MiranSLO127.0130.5279.9
2MURANKA KlemensPOL128.0130.5278.7
3INSAM AlexITA129.5128.0273.8
4ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL128.5127.0272.6
5JELAR ZigaSLO126.5127.0270.9
6SCHULER AndreasSUI125.5125.0268.0
7PASCHKE PiusGER126.0125.0266.1
8STEINER MaximilianAUT128.0128.0265.8
9EGLOFF LucaSUI123.5125.5264.0
10SAKALA FilipCZE125.5122.5263.0
11LISSO JustinGER128.0126.5262.0
12ROTH LucaGER125.5122.5259.9
13ZIOBRO JanPOL123.5121.5257.2
14MARKENG Thomas AasenNOR123.0124.0256.9
15ALAMOMMO AndreasFIN118.5126.0256.5
16KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL126.0121.0255.9
17HLAVA LukasCZE123.0121.5255.3
18LACKNER ThomasAUT121.0123.5252.8
19LEAROYD JonathanFRA131.5122.0252.1
20POGRAJC AndrazSLO122.5124.5252.0
21CZYZ BartoszPOL119.5122.0251.5
22JANDA JakubCZE122.0120.5251.1
23KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL122.0121.0249.5
24NOMME MarttiEST121.5124.5247.7
25DEZMAN NejcSLO122.5124.0246.8
26NAGLIC TomazSLO121.5119.0245.4
27BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS120.0120.5243.5
28WASEK PawelPOL118.0121.0240.2
29WEIGEL CedrikGER125.5118.0237.8
30MIETUS KrzysztofPOL120.0118.5237.0
31TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ122.0121.7
32SCHMALNAUER MaximilianAUT125.5121.5
33LEITNER ClemensAUT123.0120.9
34NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN124.5120.3
34WESTERHEIM Oscar PNOR118.0120.3
36TARMAN RokSLO116.5120.2
37SCHWANN MikaAUT121.0120.0
38TOLLINGER EliasAUT116.0119.3
39SOUKUP MatthewCAN121.0118.1
40DELLASEGA RobertoITA123.5117.6
42MAURER JoshuaCAN123.0116.8
43KOZISEK CestmirCZE119.0116.2
43MUMINOV SabirzhanKAZ124.0116.2
45GLASDER MichaelUSA115.5115.6
46BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL120.5112.4
47LARSON CaseyUSA116.0111.3
48SELL AdrianGER120.5111.2
49BIELA StanislawPOL119.5109.8
50MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS119.5109.3
51KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR115.0108.5
52BRASME PaulFRA111.5107.6
53HOLIK FrantisekCZE117.0105.9
53PITEA Sorin IulianROU117.0105.9
55WALLACE BrianUSA115.0105.4
56RAIMUND PhilippGER115.5103.8
57KARPENKO NikolayKAZ112.0101.8
58ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA111.599.9
59KAELIN PascalSUI110.597.8
60CECON FedericoITA114.097.6
61KIM Hyun-KiKOR109.096.2
62CHOI Heung-ChulKOR110.595.5
63AIGRO ArttiEST112.095.4
64CHOI SeouKOR111.594.2
65PAPPEL TaaviEST108.594.1
66BRAATHEN MatiasNOR105.093.2
67PASICHNYK StepanUKR102.586.1
68SERGEEV MaksimRUS98.584.1
69PACURAR Radu MihaiROU101.077.1
70CACINA Daniel AndreiROU95.071.1
71MARUSIAK YevhenUKR98.568.1