POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KUBACKI DawidPOL133.5127.0274.2
2KOT MaciejPOL130.5128.5266.0
3KORNILOV DenisRUS130.5126.5262.4
3KOUDELKA RomanCZE126.5127.5262.4
5LEYHE StephanGER127.0131.5260.1
6ZYLA PiotrPOL124.0128.0255.4
7JOHANSSON RobertNOR131.0127.5255.3
8FETTNER ManuelAUT128.0124.5255.0
9HULA StefanPOL128.0126.5254.5
10KRAFT StefanAUT128.0126.0254.0
11TANDE Daniel AndreNOR126.5125.5252.9
12BRESADOLA DavideITA131.5125.5252.0
13JELAR ZigaSLO128.5126.0247.9
14COLLOREDO SebastianITA123.0127.0246.6
14STOCH KamilPOL120.5125.0246.6
16LANISEK AnzeSLO126.0123.5246.4
17DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI128.5126.5246.1
18NAZAROV MikhailRUS125.0125.5243.7
19GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR123.5124.0242.5
20JUSTIN RokSLO128.0124.5242.1
21GEIGER KarlGER123.0124.0241.9
22AMMANN SimonSUI132.5117.5240.6
23KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN123.5122.0239.2
24SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT123.5122.5237.7
25WANK AndreasGER126.5119.5237.5
26GANGNES KennethNOR127.5119.5234.8
27SCHMID ConstantinGER122.0120.0228.9
28WOLNY JakubPOL121.5119.0226.9
29SEMENIC AnzeSLO124.5118.0226.3
30VANCURA TomasCZE129.0115.5223.5
31ZUPANCIC MiranSLO121.0111.5
32HARADA YumuJPN123.5111.3
33STJERNEN AndreasNOR119.0109.5
34NAKAMURA NaokiJPN118.5109.3
35HAHN JulianGER121.0108.9
36SAKUYAMA KentoJPN120.5108.8
37ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT119.0108.0
37HAYBOECK MichaelAUT121.0108.0
39JANDA JakubCZE120.5106.9
40LARINTO VilleFIN118.0105.6
41AALTO AnttiFIN120.5104.3
42FANNEMEL AndersNOR120.0104.0
43KRANJEC RobertSLO112.5100.9
44AIGNER ClemensAUT120.098.8
45SATO YukiyaJPN113.098.1
46DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA115.597.6
47KARLEN GabrielSUI117.595.6
48TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS110.091.8
49PEIER KillianSUI108.087.6
50HLAVA LukasCZE109.086.3