POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1MURANKA KlemensPOL108.0112.0284.7
2ZUPANCIC MiranSLO103.0111.5282.8
3PAVLOVCIC BorSLO106.0111.0281.4
4PREVC PeterSLO105.5109.5281.0
5JUSTIN RokSLO108.0113.5279.1
6FUCHS TimGER109.5107.5272.6
6POGRAJC AndrazSLO112.0110.5272.6
8KOZISEK CestmirCZE106.5109.0268.8
9BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR108.0109.0267.3
10BARTOL TilenSLO103.5109.5266.8
10IWASA YukenJPN110.0104.5266.8
12WAGNER LukasGER110.5105.5266.6
13HOFFMANN FelixGER100.5104.5265.2
14HAMANN MartinGER105.0108.0265.1
15ZAJC TimiSLO106.0103.5264.6
16BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN104.5104.0262.4
17BICKNER KevinUSA105.5107.5262.3
18DEZMAN NejcSLO102.5105.0260.9
19HAHN JulianGER104.0102.5260.7
20WASEK PawelPOL108.0104.0260.1
21ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT99.5102.5259.9
22BRASME PaulFRA104.5101.5258.8
23JELAR ZigaSLO105.0101.0256.9
24SAKALA FilipCZE104.5102.5256.4
25NAGLIC TomazSLO101.5100.0254.0
26ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT100.5100.0253.1
27TOLLINGER EliasAUT100.098.0250.2
28GLASDER MichaelUSA107.598.5248.5
29ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL104.097.5247.9
30PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO102.597.0245.4
31HAUKEDAL RichardNOR103.0125.8
32SCHULER AndreasSUI107.0125.5
32SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR98.5125.5
34TARMAN RokSLO98.0124.5
35CZYZ BartoszPOL100.0124.0
36SCHMID ConstantinGER98.0123.8
37HUBER StefanAUT96.5121.4
38EGLOFF LucaSUI102.5120.6
39NOMME MarttiEST98.5120.5
40KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL98.5120.4
41ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA103.0119.3
42DELLASEGA RobertoITA99.0118.4
42LINDVIK MariusNOR97.0118.4
44SELL AdrianGER97.5117.8
45HLAVA LukasCZE97.5117.6
45LARSON CaseyUSA97.0117.6
47HUBER DanielAUT95.5117.4
48BIRCHLER TobiasSUI98.5117.1
48NIKAIDO RenJPN96.5117.1
50BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS100.0116.0
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR100.0115.6
52KURITA RikiJPN96.0115.4
53VODAN AljazSLO95.0113.7
54CECON FedericoITA97.5112.9
55MAURER JoshuaCAN96.5110.9
56CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR96.0110.8
57BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR93.0106.2
58KARPENKO NikolayKAZ95.0106.1
59KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR93.5105.4
60STEINER MaximilianAUT89.5104.8
61BRESADOLA GiovanniITA93.5103.8
62SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ89.099.7
63MARUSIAK YevhenUKR88.098.4
64PITEA Sorin IulianROU87.596.4
65FARKAS HunorROU89.095.3
66MALTSEV KevinEST90.095.2
67KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ88.594.5