POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1AIGNER ClemensAUT141.5137.0283.9
2PAVLOVCIC BorSLO138.5131.0272.6
3BARTOL TilenSLO136.5134.5270.5
4HOFFMANN FelixGER133.5139.0263.7
5PREVC CeneSLO133.0132.5263.4
6ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT136.0133.0263.1
7HVALA JakaSLO139.0127.0261.8
8HUBER DanielAUT137.5131.5261.0
9STEINER MaximilianAUT134.5129.0258.5
9TARMAN RokSLO133.0130.5258.5
11SCHMID ConstantinGER133.0134.0255.9
12GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR132.0135.0255.2
13HUBER StefanAUT130.5134.5252.9
14BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR132.5134.5252.8
15LACKNER ThomasAUT131.5132.5252.4
16ZUPANCIC MiranSLO130.5133.5251.2
17SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR130.5134.5247.1
18MURANKA KlemensPOL130.5132.0245.6
19WOLNY JakubPOL132.5129.0244.3
20STURSA VojtechCZE132.0121.5240.0
21KOZISEK CestmirCZE127.5129.5238.2
22NOUSIAINEN EetuFIN127.0128.0236.9
23HAHN JulianGER124.5129.5234.4
24BJERKEENGEN FredrikNOR127.0128.0233.4
25MATURA JanCZE127.5126.5232.8
26LINDVIK MariusNOR130.5125.0232.1
27HAUER JoachimNOR127.0125.5227.8
28ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL128.0120.0226.2
29BRASME PaulFRA123.5120.5213.5
30FUCHS TimGER125.5115.0201.9
31EGLOFF LucaSUI125.5110.7
32KORHONEN JanneFIN124.0109.6
33CHOI SeouKOR123.0107.9
34SCHUBERT JohannesGER122.0106.9
35MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS120.5105.6
36ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA120.0103.0
37NAZAROV MikhailRUS122.0102.4
38BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS119.0101.1
39BIRCHLER TobiasSUI117.5101.0
40KIM Hyun-KiKOR115.598.3
41DELLASEGA RobertoITA115.594.4
42MAURER JoshuaCAN115.593.1
43BROWN A JUSA114.592.9
44KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL113.091.8
45KAVILO HenriFIN113.088.5
46CECON FedericoITA113.586.6
47HOLIK FrantisekCZE109.083.1
48DI LENARDO ZenoITA106.576.0
49MATTOON NicholasUSA103.572.7
50INNGJERDINGEN ChristianSWE103.569.0