POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1DEZMAN NejcSLO98.5105.5263.2
2HVALA JakaSLO98.5106.5260.7
3JUSTIN RokSLO102.599.0256.7
4ZUPANCIC MiranSLO96.0103.5253.2
5COLLOREDO SebastianITA96.0103.5244.1
6ASIKAINEN LauriFIN98.0102.0243.9
7AALTO AnttiFIN97.5103.0243.6
8PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO95.0102.5240.6
9USACHEV EgorRUS96.5101.0232.7
10KORHONEN JanneFIN93.0100.0222.5
11ZAJC TimiSLO92.094.5211.2
12IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR92.093.5209.7
13AIGRO ArttiEST89.593.5206.8
13ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA91.093.5206.8
15CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR92.092.5204.6
16CECON FedericoITA89.091.5198.8
17DEMIR AyberkTUR89.090.0196.5
18KARPENKO NikolayKAZ88.090.0195.9
19SYKCHIN NikitaRUS84.595.0194.8
20KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ87.088.5194.4
21KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR84.592.0194.2
22MATTOON NicholasUSA85.593.5187.5
23DELLASEGA RobertoITA85.087.5186.2
24MALTSEV KevinEST81.093.0185.7
25BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR84.590.5181.9
26KARTA SametTUR89.089.5172.9
27UTEV ArtemRUS83.087.5166.9
28GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR82.584.0160.8