POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1DEZMAN NejcSLO137.5143.0269.7
2HVALA JakaSLO133.5141.0269.3
3COLLOREDO SebastianITA132.0137.0253.0
4PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO131.0134.0250.2
5ZUPANCIC MiranSLO130.0131.5243.7
6JUSTIN RokSLO128.0129.5238.4
7ASIKAINEN LauriFIN126.5129.5234.7
8USACHEV EgorRUS126.0129.0228.6
9KORHONEN JanneFIN125.0128.0219.8
10ZAJC TimiSLO126.5120.0216.4
11ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA121.5124.0207.5
12IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR118.0117.5191.0
13AIGRO ArttiEST114.5119.5190.3
14KARPENKO NikolayKAZ118.5114.5186.2
15CECON FedericoITA113.5114.5181.6
16MATTOON NicholasUSA112.5112.5175.3
17CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR110.5111.0162.2
18BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR104.0116.5159.5
19DEMIR AyberkTUR105.5115.5157.4
20DELLASEGA RobertoITA110.0107.0154.5
21SYKCHIN NikitaRUS106.0115.0153.7
22KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR102.0111.5142.8
23KOROLEV AlexeyKAZ104.0109.0140.6
24MALTSEV KevinEST102.5107.0136.4
25AALTO AnttiFIN86.0124.0134.0
26UTEV ArtemRUS102.5104.5123.5
27GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR98.5101.5107.9
28KARTA SametTUR91.540.9