POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KRAFT StefanAUT227.5218.0439.9
2WELLINGER AndreasGER234.5222.5434.8
3STOCH KamilPOL222.5217.0425.4
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR215.5229.0418.2
5PREVC DomenSLO220.0211.0410.9
6PREVC PeterSLO220.0211.5392.8
7HAYBOECK MichaelAUT207.0215.0389.0
8EISENBICHLER MarkusGER211.5214.5386.2
9ZYLA PiotrPOL214.0203.0377.1
10FREITAG RichardGER195.5214.0371.7
11FETTNER ManuelAUT208.5210.5368.2
12ZIOBRO JanPOL193.0210.0367.7
13DAMJAN JernejSLO185.5216.0363.9
14KASAI NoriakiJPN195.0219.5363.6
15STJERNEN AndreasNOR217.5197.0361.7
16VASSILIEV DimitryRUS188.5220.5359.7
17KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS205.5210.5358.9
18KOT MaciejPOL188.5204.0358.2
19SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT185.0214.5355.3
20TEPES JurijSLO183.0215.5345.0
21LANISEK AnzeSLO181.5196.0335.4
22WANK AndreasGER190.0204.0333.6
23AHONEN JanneFIN188.0202.5328.0
24BICKNER KevinUSA181.5180.5326.9
25VANCURA TomasCZE171.5177.5316.5
26KORNILOV DenisRUS186.5186.5316.3
27JOHANSSON RobertNOR185.0185.5315.7
28KUBACKI DawidPOL183.5188.0312.0
29DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA185.5162.5308.3
30GLASDER MichaelUSA169.5179.5301.6
31PASCHKE PiusGER168.0141.7
32GEIGER KarlGER176.0137.7
33PREVC CeneSLO159.5137.6
34LEYHE StephanGER169.5133.0
35RHOADS WilliamUSA160.0132.2
36HULA StefanPOL163.5127.4
37KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN152.5125.8
38MATURA JanCZE157.0125.2
39KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN147.5116.3
40NURMSALU KaarelEST129.592.1