POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1AIGNER ClemensAUT139.5139.5296.5
2VANCURA TomasCZE137.0137.5287.8
3AMMANN SimonSUI140.0138.0282.6
4HUBER StefanAUT135.5132.5274.4
5PEIER KillianSUI130.5134.0269.1
6DEZMAN NejcSLO129.5132.5263.4
7PASCHKE PiusGER133.0129.0258.2
8BRESADOLA DavideITA131.0126.5254.2
9COLLOREDO SebastianITA128.5128.5253.0
10STEINER MaximilianAUT128.5127.5251.6
11BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN129.5127.5251.4
12SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR125.0130.0251.1
13TOLLINGER EliasAUT125.5127.5250.4
14MURANKA KlemensPOL127.5126.5250.1
15RHOADS WilliamUSA125.0128.5246.5
16HVALA JakaSLO126.0127.0245.3
17ZAJC TimiSLO123.5128.5244.4
18ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT125.5124.5240.6
19AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR129.0121.0239.2
20HOFER ThomasAUT124.0125.0238.8
21ZUPANCIC MiranSLO126.5123.0238.4
22ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT122.0127.0236.7
23HAHN JulianGER123.5121.5228.5
24BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR122.5122.0228.3
25DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI124.0121.5228.1
26PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO125.0119.5227.0
27KARLEN GabrielSUI121.0121.5224.9
28WINTER PaulGER122.5122.0224.7
29BRADATSCH SebastianGER121.5121.5223.1
30HAUKEDAL RichardNOR122.5108.5201.2
31WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT121.5112.8
32WIENERROITHER JulianAUT121.5112.4
33KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL121.5111.9
34GREIDERER SimonAUT121.0111.3
35ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL121.0110.2
36GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR120.0109.1
37BROWN A JUSA119.5108.0
38PEDERSEN RobinNOR119.0107.9
39SEIDL FabianGER119.5107.8
40DIESS MartinAUT118.0106.6
41BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL118.5106.2
42HAYBOECK AlexanderAUT117.0105.1
43WOLNY JakubPOL118.0104.2
44LIENHER MaximilianAUT118.0103.2
45MAURER JoshuaCAN115.097.4
46NAGLIC TomazSLO113.095.2
47KRAPEZ DavidSLO113.095.1
48CONTAMINE MathisFRA112.593.6
49CECON FedericoITA110.590.9
50STEKALA AndrzejPOL106.585.2
51KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR105.077.2
52LAUCHLAN NigelCAN100.064.2