POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL130.5131.0287.4
2WELLINGER AndreasGER130.5133.0285.8
3FREITAG RichardGER132.5131.0284.2
4EISENBICHLER MarkusGER133.0130.5283.0
5HAYBOECK MichaelAUT132.5131.0281.8
6ZYLA PiotrPOL132.5128.0279.1
7TANDE Daniel AndreNOR132.0129.5278.5
8KUBACKI DawidPOL129.5128.5277.4
9PREVC DomenSLO129.0130.0276.6
10KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS128.5130.5276.3
11GEIGER KarlGER127.0127.5274.9
12KOT MaciejPOL127.5124.5271.6
13PREVC PeterSLO125.5131.0271.0
14ZIOBRO JanPOL130.0125.5269.5
15KOUDELKA RomanCZE126.0126.0268.3
16LEYHE StephanGER128.5125.5267.8
17FETTNER ManuelAUT124.5129.0267.0
18POLASEK ViktorCZE126.5124.0266.3
19STJERNEN AndreasNOR124.0125.0263.8
20DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA127.0125.0263.3
21PREVC CeneSLO124.5125.5261.5
22DAMJAN JernejSLO122.0125.0260.3
23KASAI NoriakiJPN126.5125.0260.1
24HULA StefanPOL124.5122.0254.3
25JANDA JakubCZE124.5120.0250.3
26ITO DaikiJPN125.0119.0249.1
27BRESADOLA DavideITA123.0121.5248.9
28SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT121.0121.0244.2
29KOFLER AndreasAUT124.0119.5243.4
30FANNEMEL AndersNOR125.5115.0240.1
31KORNILOV DenisRUS123.0122.2
32AMMANN SimonSUI120.5120.8
33SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT119.0119.9
34KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN120.0119.8
35BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN119.0119.4
36HILDE TomNOR119.5119.1
37HUBER DanielAUT122.0117.2
38TEPES JurijSLO119.5116.0
39MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN117.0115.5
40PAVLOVCIC BorSLO118.5114.8
41AHONEN JanneFIN117.0114.1
42FORFANG Johann AndreNOR116.0112.9
43MATURA JanCZE116.0110.8
44COLLOREDO SebastianITA114.0107.2
45BICKNER KevinUSA114.0106.5
46OSTERC AljazSLO113.5104.5
47RHOADS WilliamUSA113.5103.0
48HAUER JoachimNOR112.099.2
49ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ110.099.1
50HAZETDINOV IlmirRUS110.098.3