POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1ZUPANCIC MiranSLO100.595.0253.7
2WANK AndreasGER99.595.0249.5
3LANISEK AnzeSLO98.593.0247.4
4DEZMAN NejcSLO96.094.0245.5
5ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT99.090.5240.7
6AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR98.091.5239.5
7PASCHKE PiusGER94.591.0238.2
8HUBER StefanAUT99.590.5237.7
9AIGNER ClemensAUT97.092.0234.4
10ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT95.589.5231.7
11ITO KenshiroJPN89.589.0229.7
12NAKAMURA NaokiJPN91.589.5228.9
13SATO YukiyaJPN91.088.0227.5
14ITO MasamitsuJPN88.590.0226.3
15SEIDL FabianGER90.590.0225.8
16IWASA YukenJPN90.089.0224.8
16JUSTIN RokSLO93.589.0224.8
18BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS89.588.5223.6
19TOLLINGER EliasAUT92.586.0221.2
20TARMAN RokSLO89.588.0219.1
21PUNGERTAR MatjazSLO88.587.5217.9
22STEINER MaximilianAUT86.587.0217.4
23MURANKA KlemensPOL88.586.5216.8
24HVALA JakaSLO87.587.5215.3
25KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN87.585.5213.7
26HAHN JulianGER88.084.5211.6
27EGLOFF LucaSUI88.584.0209.8
28SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR93.581.0206.5
29ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL89.583.5206.4
30ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS87.081.5202.4
31WOLNY JakubPOL86.0106.2
32HAUKEDAL RichardNOR88.0105.1
33MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS83.0104.4
34SUZUKI ShoJPN84.5104.1
35BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL87.0103.4
36HOFER ThomasAUT86.0103.2
37SCHULER AndreasSUI88.5103.1
38PEIER KillianSUI89.0102.5
39HARADA YumuJPN83.5101.7
40TAEHKAEVUORI FransFIN83.5100.1
41BRADATSCH SebastianGER84.0100.0
41WINTER PaulGER83.0100.0
43VAENSKAE EliasFIN84.599.8
44NAGAI TakehiroJPN84.099.7
45BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR84.097.3
46KOZISEK CestmirCZE85.097.2
47BROWN A JUSA81.097.1
47KORHONEN JanneFIN81.597.1
49BJERKEENGEN FredrikNOR82.095.8
50SAKALA FilipCZE83.595.6
51MAURER JoshuaCAN77.591.3
52STEKALA AndrzejPOL81.091.1