POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL133.0124.0268.0
2KRAFT StefanAUT133.0117.0251.7
3WELLINGER AndreasGER127.5120.5249.1
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR123.0122.5247.9
5PREVC DomenSLO120.0128.0247.4
6FETTNER ManuelAUT127.5120.5246.1
7ZYLA PiotrPOL126.5120.0246.0
8HAYBOECK MichaelAUT130.0117.0242.6
9KOT MaciejPOL122.5128.0242.0
10DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA125.0123.5241.9
11EISENBICHLER MarkusGER123.0128.5241.0
12FREITAG RichardGER122.5125.5238.2
13KOUDELKA RomanCZE122.0130.0237.9
14KOFLER AndreasAUT121.0126.0236.9
15TEPES JurijSLO125.5125.5235.5
16DAMJAN JernejSLO124.0122.5234.9
17KASAI NoriakiJPN129.0125.5234.0
18FANNEMEL AndersNOR121.5128.0231.9
19ZIOBRO JanPOL125.0123.5231.2
20HULA StefanPOL126.0122.0231.0
21KUBACKI DawidPOL120.5121.0228.5
22JOHANSSON RobertNOR125.0113.0226.2
23STJERNEN AndreasNOR127.5111.5224.9
24WANK AndreasGER119.0124.5224.6
25LEYHE StephanGER118.5122.5224.4
26PREVC CeneSLO126.0113.0222.7
27JANDA JakubCZE127.0111.0216.9
28KORNILOV DenisRUS122.0119.0216.3
29GEIGER KarlGER125.5107.5215.0
30STURSA VojtechCZE120.5112.0203.4
31SCHLIERENZAUER GregorAUT120.5106.7
32FORFANG Johann AndreNOR119.0106.6
33TAKEUCHI TakuJPN118.5106.4
34KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN123.0105.7
35ITO DaikiJPN116.0103.0
36SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT117.0102.5
37HILDE TomNOR118.0100.4
38KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS116.098.8
39TROFIMOV Roman SergeevichRUS115.596.8
40MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN115.596.7
41PAVLOVCIC BorSLO117.096.6
42BRESADOLA DavideITA117.596.5
43BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN116.095.6
44ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ113.093.6
45AALTO AnttiFIN114.589.9
46ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL111.589.0
47LARINTO VilleFIN107.088.2
48BICKNER KevinUSA111.087.9
49SAKUYAMA KentoJPN103.073.9
50GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR102.070.8