POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1STOCH KamilPOL134.5138.5289.2
2HAYBOECK MichaelAUT130.5142.0283.3
3ZYLA PiotrPOL131.0137.0275.8
4PREVC DomenSLO130.5139.5275.2
5KOT MaciejPOL130.5135.0268.8
6FREITAG RichardGER130.5134.0267.4
7TEPES JurijSLO141.0124.5261.6
8LEYHE StephanGER126.5132.0259.9
9GEIGER KarlGER127.0132.0259.0
10STJERNEN AndreasNOR130.5129.0258.7
11SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT133.0129.5258.4
12FETTNER ManuelAUT123.5131.5255.7
13EISENBICHLER MarkusGER128.5128.5255.4
14KASAI NoriakiJPN130.0128.0253.6
15DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA125.5129.5251.6
16KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS124.5127.5246.4
17JANDA JakubCZE132.0123.0246.1
18KUBACKI DawidPOL125.0127.5246.0
19DAMJAN JernejSLO128.5126.0243.5
20JOHANSSON RobertNOR122.0131.0240.8
21ITO DaikiJPN120.5129.5240.1
22ZIOBRO JanPOL125.0128.0239.9
23PREVC PeterSLO122.5124.0239.5
24HULA StefanPOL124.0126.0236.6
25KRAFT StefanAUT128.0121.0232.8
26TANDE Daniel AndreNOR135.0117.0231.5
27KOFLER AndreasAUT115.5127.0230.6
28TAKEUCHI TakuJPN126.5125.0228.3
29TOLLINGER EliasAUT123.0123.5225.7
30MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN120.5120.0220.4
31WELLINGER AndreasGER123.0112.1
32KOUDELKA RomanCZE124.0109.9
33STURSA VojtechCZE123.0108.4
34PREVC CeneSLO119.0106.1
35GLASDER MichaelUSA120.5103.2
36VASSILIEV DimitryRUS118.0103.1
37GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR118.5102.6
38HOFER ThomasAUT115.597.7
39RHOADS WilliamUSA116.596.7
39SAKUYAMA KentoJPN115.596.7
41BICKNER KevinUSA116.096.0
42KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN111.094.4
43HLAVA LukasCZE110.092.7
44SEMENIC AnzeSLO111.090.7
45VANCURA TomasCZE109.588.2
46MATURA JanCZE109.087.3
47ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT108.085.8
48FANNEMEL AndersNOR107.084.6
49ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL107.082.8
50ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT106.576.5