POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1TANDE Daniel AndreNOR138.0142.0289.2
2STOCH KamilPOL135.5143.0286.0
3KRAFT StefanAUT137.0140.0282.4
4EISENBICHLER MarkusGER136.5139.5278.9
5PREVC DomenSLO136.0139.0278.5
6ZYLA PiotrPOL137.0137.0278.1
7KOT MaciejPOL135.5135.0269.6
8LEYHE StephanGER135.5134.0268.8
9DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA133.0137.0268.1
10HAYBOECK MichaelAUT133.0135.5265.3
11PREVC PeterSLO130.5133.5263.2
12FETTNER ManuelAUT133.5132.5259.5
13WELLINGER AndreasGER133.0131.0259.0
14STJERNEN AndreasNOR131.0133.0258.5
15FREITAG RichardGER131.0131.5254.9
16HULA StefanPOL131.0131.5253.7
17KOUDELKA RomanCZE129.0132.5253.0
18KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS132.0130.0251.3
19JANDA JakubCZE131.0128.5250.5
20KUBACKI DawidPOL128.5132.0250.2
21FREUND SeverinGER128.5131.5247.7
21KOFLER AndreasAUT132.5129.5247.7
23FANNEMEL AndersNOR130.0131.0246.6
24PREVC CeneSLO130.0127.5243.9
25SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT127.0129.5240.2
26WANK AndreasGER128.5130.0239.0
27ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT125.0128.5237.5
28GEIGER KarlGER128.0126.0236.5
29DAMJAN JernejSLO125.0129.5233.9
30JOHANSSON RobertNOR124.5127.0228.7
31BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN127.5118.4
32BICKNER KevinUSA127.0117.3
33PASCHKE PiusGER125.5115.5
34STURSA VojtechCZE126.5114.6
35AALTO AnttiFIN126.0114.4
36TEPES JurijSLO125.0113.8
37KASAI NoriakiJPN125.0113.7
38KORNILOV DenisRUS126.5113.4
39HLAVA LukasCZE126.5112.8
40ITO DaikiJPN123.0111.8
41HILDE TomNOR123.0108.4
41MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN123.0108.4
43AMMANN SimonSUI123.0107.7
44ZIOBRO JanPOL123.0107.4
45KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN123.0106.8
46SEMENIC AnzeSLO119.5103.0
47GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR119.099.6
48VASSILIEV DimitryRUS119.098.4
49SCHMID ConstantinGER117.095.7
50TAKEUCHI TakuJPN117.090.3