POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KRAFT StefanAUT139.0134.5308.0
2STOCH KamilPOL137.0135.0305.2
3HAYBOECK MichaelAUT135.0133.0296.2
4TANDE Daniel AndreNOR130.5138.5295.4
5FETTNER ManuelAUT132.5135.0294.9
6EISENBICHLER MarkusGER135.0133.5293.1
7ZYLA PiotrPOL133.0133.0291.9
8PREVC CeneSLO132.5132.0284.4
9TEPES JurijSLO133.5131.0283.2
10PREVC PeterSLO130.0135.0281.8
11KOFLER AndreasAUT129.0134.5279.7
12KOT MaciejPOL129.5133.0278.9
13KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS132.0130.0277.3
14FREITAG RichardGER129.0136.0277.2
15WELLINGER AndreasGER127.0134.5277.0
16KUBACKI DawidPOL129.5131.0273.8
17LEYHE StephanGER129.5129.5269.4
18HULA StefanPOL129.0128.5268.0
19STJERNEN AndreasNOR126.0133.0266.0
20FREUND SeverinGER129.0127.5260.4
20STURSA VojtechCZE127.5125.5260.4
20WANK AndreasGER125.0130.0260.4
23ITO DaikiJPN124.5131.0260.2
24JANDA JakubCZE127.0127.0259.5
25DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA126.0124.0258.6
26PREVC DomenSLO124.5127.0254.7
27GEIGER KarlGER127.0124.0250.5
28GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR124.0122.0247.8
29SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT121.0128.0246.8
30FANNEMEL AndersNOR128.5120.5246.7
31KASAI NoriakiJPN124.0127.1
32DAMJAN JernejSLO124.0125.7
33PASCHKE PiusGER123.0124.7
34HILDE TomNOR121.0121.0
35KORNILOV DenisRUS120.5119.8
36BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN120.0117.1
37AMMANN SimonSUI123.0115.7
37KOUDELKA RomanCZE119.0115.7
39JOHANSSON RobertNOR118.5115.6
40MURANKA KlemensPOL119.0113.6
41TAKEUCHI TakuJPN117.0110.0
42ZIOBRO JanPOL115.0109.9
43TOLLINGER EliasAUT116.0109.3
44ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT117.0108.7
45ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL116.0107.5
46KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN115.0104.1
47SCHMID ConstantinGER112.5102.2
48MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN108.594.2
49LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA111.093.9