POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC DomenSLO144.0141.5305.9
2STOCH KamilPOL143.5141.5293.8
3KRAFT StefanAUT138.5138.0283.1
4FETTNER ManuelAUT136.0137.5278.4
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER136.0136.5277.6
6HAYBOECK MichaelAUT135.0138.0276.7
7FREITAG RichardGER136.5135.5275.4
8STURSA VojtechCZE135.0135.0274.7
9FREUND SeverinGER138.5138.5274.4
9ZYLA PiotrPOL137.5135.5274.4
11TANDE Daniel AndreNOR139.0144.5274.0
12FANNEMEL AndersNOR135.0135.0272.7
13WELLINGER AndreasGER137.5134.5270.9
14KOFLER AndreasAUT130.5140.0269.9
15KOT MaciejPOL137.0131.5268.7
16KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS135.5132.0264.2
17STJERNEN AndreasNOR128.0137.5263.0
18KUBACKI DawidPOL132.0134.0262.6
19ITO DaikiJPN130.0136.0262.4
20HILDE TomNOR130.0134.0260.1
21KASAI NoriakiJPN127.5133.5259.1
22TAKEUCHI TakuJPN125.0133.5256.1
23JOHANSSON RobertNOR131.0132.0255.9
24AMMANN SimonSUI133.5131.5253.6
25SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT128.5128.5252.4
26LEYHE StephanGER132.0130.5252.2
27TEPES JurijSLO127.5130.0252.1
28KORNILOV DenisRUS127.0133.5249.7
29BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN124.5128.5245.8
29PREVC CeneSLO128.5127.5245.8
31JANDA JakubCZE125.5121.0
31MATURA JanCZE127.5121.0
33PREVC PeterSLO126.5120.7
34HLAVA LukasCZE124.0119.1
35DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI126.5118.8
36HULA StefanPOL123.0118.0
37DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA127.5117.7
37VASSILIEV DimitryRUS126.5117.7
39AIGNER ClemensAUT125.5117.5
39KOUDELKA RomanCZE124.0117.5
41BICKNER KevinUSA126.0115.0
42WANK AndreasGER125.5114.8
43DEZMAN NejcSLO123.0113.2
44MURANKA KlemensPOL123.0112.5
44PEIER KillianSUI121.5112.5
46ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL125.0111.1
47GEIGER KarlGER121.0110.6
48VANCURA TomasCZE122.0110.5
49LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA122.0109.3
50ZOGRAFSKI VladimirBUL122.0109.2