POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1SEMENIC AnzeSLO115.5118.0273.2
2PREVC CeneSLO114.0116.5265.1
3HILDE TomNOR114.0116.5264.9
4HUBER DanielAUT111.0114.0257.7
5COLLOREDO SebastianITA111.0115.0257.0
6ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT112.0113.5256.6
7TOLLINGER EliasAUT109.5114.0254.5
8ZIOBRO JanPOL109.5111.0248.6
9PASCHKE PiusGER108.5108.5247.4
10GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR106.5113.0246.3
11POGRAJC AndrazSLO112.5107.5244.2
12JUSTIN RokSLO108.5108.0244.0
13BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR111.5108.5242.5
14PAVLOVCIC BorSLO105.5113.0241.6
15HOFFMANN FelixGER111.0108.5240.1
16KRAUS MarinusGER113.0106.5239.3
17AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR110.0103.5238.2
18SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR104.0112.5238.1
19ZUPANCIC MiranSLO112.5106.0236.7
20BRESADOLA DavideITA108.5106.0236.4
21SCHULER AndreasSUI109.5109.0236.1
22SCHMID ConstantinGER110.0104.5234.4
23POLASEK ViktorCZE107.5108.5234.0
24HAUKEDAL RichardNOR109.0104.5233.1
25KOZISEK CestmirCZE107.5108.5232.1
26WOLNY JakubPOL109.5103.5231.4
27BOYARINTSEV VladislavRUS114.0104.0230.4
28BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS114.5106.0228.4
29HAMANN MartinGER105.0104.0220.5
30ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA109.599.5218.6
31BRASME PaulFRA112.5120.7
32HUBER StefanAUT107.0120.6
33MIETUS KrzysztofPOL112.5120.4
33NAGLIC TomazSLO107.5120.4
35EGLOFF LucaSUI111.0120.1
36SAKALA FilipCZE111.0119.8
37BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL108.5119.7
38WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT107.0119.3
39REISENAUER JanniAUT107.5119.0
40BIELA StanislawPOL106.0118.3
41ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT106.5117.3
42KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL110.0117.1
43TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ103.5116.6
44AALTO AnttiFIN111.0116.0
45KORHONEN JanneFIN103.5115.7
46INSAM AlexITA107.0115.3
46ROMASHOV AlexeyRUS110.0115.3
48BIRCHLER TobiasSUI102.0113.4
49AIGRO ArttiEST104.5110.0
50CHOI Heung-ChulKOR104.5109.7
51IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR101.0109.6
52LEAROYD JonathanFRA106.5108.4
53MAURER JoshuaCAN105.5107.9
54BROWN A JUSA105.0106.4
55FUCHS TimGER98.0106.3
56ASIKAINEN LauriFIN99.0105.9
57KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL98.0105.0
58WALLACE BrianUSA104.0104.2
59KIM Hyun-KiKOR97.5103.4
60TAKEHANA KentaJPN100.0102.0
61CINTIMAR Muhammet IrfanTUR98.095.6
62KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR95.095.1
63MALTSEV KevinEST100.594.4
64HOLIK FrantisekCZE99.093.5
65SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ98.593.4
66MARUSIAK YevhenUKR99.092.2
67KARPENKO NikolayKAZ96.090.2
68REID RoganCAN89.083.9
69DEMIR AyberkTUR92.578.6
70MATTOON NicholasUSA87.078.1
71LEE Ju-ChanKOR86.569.1