POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC CeneSLO115.5114.5292.5
2JUSTIN RokSLO117.0114.5286.4
3HUBER DanielAUT111.5120.0283.7
4ALTENBURGER FlorianAUT110.0117.5281.8
5PASCHKE PiusGER116.0114.0277.8
6HILDE TomNOR107.5106.5277.1
7COLLOREDO SebastianITA117.0109.0276.9
8AUNE Joakim LarsenNOR111.0109.5276.7
9TOLLINGER EliasAUT116.5106.0275.5
10ZIOBRO JanPOL107.5111.0274.1
11PAVLOVCIC BorSLO119.0109.0272.5
12GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR113.0119.5271.7
12SOEBERG Sigurd NymoenNOR102.0120.0271.7
14POGRAJC AndrazSLO109.5109.5270.3
15SEMENIC AnzeSLO103.5120.5269.9
16BUSKUM Andreas GranerudNOR108.0109.0269.7
17POLASEK ViktorCZE106.5115.0266.6
18BRESADOLA DavideITA109.0107.5262.7
19HUBER StefanAUT107.5111.0262.2
20WOHLGENANNT UlrichAUT104.0113.5261.2
21ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT109.0103.0260.8
21BIELA StanislawPOL108.0104.0260.8
23HOFFMANN FelixGER112.0108.0256.8
24WOLNY JakubPOL109.5100.0255.4
25BIRCHLER TobiasSUI109.0109.5254.7
26BIEGUN KrzysztofPOL111.0102.5254.3
27KLUSEK BartlomiejPOL106.0109.0251.7
28HAMANN MartinGER108.5100.5250.2
29REISENAUER JanniAUT110.0104.5248.8
30KORHONEN JanneFIN111.598.5241.7
31SCHULER AndreasSUI105.0125.5
32EGLOFF LucaSUI104.5125.4
33BAZHENOV AleksandrRUS107.0125.3
34ZUPANCIC MiranSLO99.5125.0
35ASIKAINEN LauriFIN105.5124.5
36BJERKEENGEN FredrikNOR97.5123.7
37BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR98.0123.4
38KRAUS MarinusGER99.0123.3
39IPCIOGLU Fatih ArdaTUR107.0122.9
40SCHMID ConstantinGER102.0122.8
41HAUKEDAL RichardNOR101.0122.2
42CHOI Heung-ChulKOR97.5121.2
42MIETUS KrzysztofPOL103.5121.2
44AALTO AnttiFIN98.0121.1
45PEDERSEN RobinNOR98.0120.7
46LINDVIK MariusNOR104.0120.3
47AIGRO ArttiEST102.5119.6
48SAKALA FilipCZE99.0118.9
49KANTYKA PrzemyslawPOL98.0116.9
50MAKSIMOCHKIN MikhailRUS104.0116.6
51BRASME PaulFRA96.5116.3
51FUCHS TimGER102.5116.3
53NAGLIC TomazSLO103.5115.7
53ROCH DUPLAND ThomasFRA100.0115.7
55TKACHENKO SergeyKAZ101.5114.7
56LEAROYD JonathanFRA102.0113.7
57KIM Hyun-KiKOR101.0113.6
58KOZISEK CestmirCZE98.5112.8
59BROWN A JUSA97.0107.8
60BERGER Lars BrodshaugNOR91.0107.3
61MAURER JoshuaCAN100.5106.7
62ROEE EspenNOR91.0105.9
63HOLIK FrantisekCZE92.5103.4
64KALINICHENKO VitaliyUKR99.0102.9
65SOKOLENKO KonstantinKAZ96.5102.4
66BEDIR Muhammed AliTUR89.099.8
67WALLACE BrianUSA95.097.2
68INSAM AlexITA90.096.7
69TAKEHANA KentaJPN90.595.6
70KARPENKO NikolayKAZ86.593.5
71GUNGEN Muhammed MunirTUR94.092.6
72LAUCHLAN NigelCAN84.091.1
73REID RoganCAN88.089.7
74MALTSEV KevinEST85.089.2
75MATTOON NicholasUSA91.587.5
76LEE Ju-ChanKOR85.083.1