POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC DomenSLO142.5141.5301.2
2TANDE Daniel AndreNOR136.0137.5290.8
3KRAFT StefanAUT137.0135.5286.5
4STOCH KamilPOL134.5131.5277.5
5KOT MaciejPOL132.5132.0273.6
6STJERNEN AndreasNOR131.5131.5267.2
7EISENBICHLER MarkusGER127.0137.0264.1
8DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA128.5133.0261.3
9HAYBOECK MichaelAUT132.0126.5260.4
10STURSA VojtechCZE132.0134.0259.8
11FREUND SeverinGER130.0130.0258.8
12GEIGER KarlGER127.5133.0257.2
13KUBACKI DawidPOL129.5128.5256.1
14JOHANSSON RobertNOR134.5126.0253.3
15LEYHE StephanGER128.0128.0248.8
16ZYLA PiotrPOL124.5130.0248.3
17WELLINGER AndreasGER125.5128.5247.1
18HULA StefanPOL126.5125.0240.4
19KOFLER AndreasAUT123.0126.0238.4
20JANDA JakubCZE131.5121.0237.1
21FANNEMEL AndersNOR127.0123.5235.8
22TEPES JurijSLO121.5124.0234.1
23FETTNER ManuelAUT124.0122.5233.5
24FREITAG RichardGER119.0125.5232.9
25TAKEUCHI TakuJPN123.5121.5231.8
26HLAVA LukasCZE131.5121.0231.7
27MURANKA KlemensPOL123.5119.0222.0
28AMMANN SimonSUI120.5121.0220.2
29VANCURA TomasCZE120.5121.5218.4
30PREVC PeterSLO123.5111.0205.7
31ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL118.5107.7
32KASAI NoriakiJPN116.0107.6
33FORFANG Johann AndreNOR122.0107.2
34ITO DaikiJPN116.0106.8
35KOUDELKA RomanCZE119.0106.5
36BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN116.0102.6
37SAKUYAMA KentoJPN117.5100.2
38KORNILOV DenisRUS115.098.2
39KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS111.596.8
40LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA112.094.5
41AIGNER ClemensAUT109.589.9
42DEZMAN NejcSLO108.088.6
43RHOADS WilliamUSA108.588.4
44SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT108.087.7
45HAUER JoachimNOR106.586.7
46KARLEN GabrielSUI110.586.2
47LANISEK AnzeSLO105.580.6
48ZHAPAROV MaratKAZ101.068.4
49DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI100.064.6