POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC DomenSLO140.0141.0286.9
2TANDE Daniel AndreNOR136.5143.0286.7
3KRAFT StefanAUT138.0140.0284.8
4STOCH KamilPOL137.5137.5284.5
5KOT MaciejPOL138.0135.0280.9
6EISENBICHLER MarkusGER134.0140.5278.5
7STJERNEN AndreasNOR131.5133.5261.8
8KOFLER AndreasAUT133.5133.0260.2
9FETTNER ManuelAUT134.5130.5258.3
10DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA130.5134.5258.0
11FREUND SeverinGER133.0131.5257.7
12BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN135.0128.5255.6
13KUBACKI DawidPOL129.5132.0253.6
14GEIGER KarlGER134.5128.0253.4
15FREITAG RichardGER133.0129.0253.3
16KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS132.5130.0252.7
17TEPES JurijSLO129.0131.0252.4
18HULA StefanPOL128.0133.0252.1
19LEYHE StephanGER127.5133.0251.6
20ZYLA PiotrPOL131.0131.0250.0
21AMMANN SimonSUI131.0133.5249.9
22PREVC PeterSLO131.5128.5248.9
23BICKNER KevinUSA128.5129.5248.1
24JANDA JakubCZE128.5130.0247.6
25JOHANSSON RobertNOR128.0130.0246.7
26KASAI NoriakiJPN130.5129.5245.9
27WELLINGER AndreasGER127.0129.5243.3
28STURSA VojtechCZE133.5128.0239.8
29TAKEUCHI TakuJPN127.0126.0237.1
30KARLEN GabrielSUI129.0123.0230.3
31HAYBOECK MichaelAUT127.5119.5
32SIEGEL DavidGER128.0118.2
33ITO DaikiJPN126.5117.8
34KORNILOV DenisRUS126.5117.2
35MURANKA KlemensPOL125.5116.6
36KOUDELKA RomanCZE125.5116.3
37SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT125.0115.5
38BJOERENG Joacim OedegaardNOR125.5115.4
39HLAVA LukasCZE125.5114.2
40SAKUYAMA KentoJPN125.0113.9
41MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN125.0113.0
42VANCURA TomasCZE122.5110.9
43FORFANG Johann AndreNOR123.5110.5
44DEZMAN NejcSLO123.5110.0
45AHONEN JanneFIN122.5109.9
46COLLOREDO SebastianITA122.5108.4
47VASSILIEV DimitryRUS123.5107.1
48LANISEK AnzeSLO121.5106.0
49HVALA JakaSLO119.5103.3
50GLASDER MichaelUSA118.5100.0