POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1PREVC DomenSLO138.5140.5321.8
2FREUND SeverinGER140.0140.0318.3
3PREVC PeterSLO143.0140.5310.6
4FETTNER ManuelAUT142.0133.0304.5
5KOT MaciejPOL141.0135.0303.7
6GEIGER KarlGER140.5136.0303.1
7EISENBICHLER MarkusGER140.5134.5301.3
8KOFLER AndreasAUT140.0133.5300.3
9KRAFT StefanAUT137.0133.0299.2
10DESCOMBES SEVOIE VincentFRA141.0135.0298.8
11HAYBOECK MichaelAUT134.0141.0298.4
12TAKEUCHI TakuJPN133.0133.5297.5
13ITO DaikiJPN132.0139.5295.5
14TANDE Daniel AndreNOR134.5132.0293.5
15FREITAG RichardGER132.5137.5293.3
16KUBACKI DawidPOL135.5138.0291.4
17ZYLA PiotrPOL140.5128.0289.7
18KASAI NoriakiJPN136.5129.5288.6
19SIEGEL DavidGER141.5128.5288.4
20STJERNEN AndreasNOR134.5130.0288.3
21FANNEMEL AndersNOR135.0127.5286.3
22WELLINGER AndreasGER130.5138.0285.1
23TEPES JurijSLO128.0139.0283.2
24FORFANG Johann AndreNOR130.5134.5281.6
25AMMANN SimonSUI130.0133.5279.0
26STOCH KamilPOL137.0136.0276.1
27HULA StefanPOL132.5131.5270.1
28SAKUYAMA KentoJPN134.0131.5270.0
29KOUDELKA RomanCZE128.0130.0269.8
30STURSA VojtechCZE133.0129.0263.9
31HLAVA LukasCZE132.5127.0261.5
32BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN132.0136.6
33KOBAYASHI RyoyuJPN133.0136.5
34AHONEN JanneFIN130.5135.0
35VANCURA TomasCZE130.5134.4
36GRANERUD Halvor EgnerNOR132.5133.8
37MURANKA KlemensPOL130.5133.5
38COLLOREDO SebastianITA128.0129.9
39AIGNER ClemensAUT128.0128.9
40DEZMAN NejcSLO126.0127.3
41ZNISZCZOL AleksanderPOL127.5125.3
42LANISEK AnzeSLO125.0124.7
43DESCHWANDEN GregorSUI122.5118.0
43LEYHE StephanGER119.0118.0
45KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS119.0115.0
46BICKNER KevinUSA119.0111.8
47ASIKAINEN LauriFIN117.0106.9
48PEIER KillianSUI115.5101.4