POSNOMBREPAIS1ª M2ª MPTOS
1KOT MaciejPOL140.0143.5283.3
2STOCH KamilPOL131.0132.0254.5
3PREVC PeterSLO123.0135.0253.5
4KRAFT StefanAUT126.0130.5246.0
5EISENBICHLER MarkusGER131.0128.5241.0
6BOYD-CLOWES MackenzieCAN127.0129.0240.6
7KUBACKI DawidPOL131.5126.0240.4
8KRANJEC RobertSLO127.5134.0239.0
9TANDE Daniel AndreNOR134.0128.0236.3
9TEPES JurijSLO126.5128.0236.3
11ITO DaikiJPN129.5125.0230.4
12FREUND SeverinGER125.0129.0229.0
13FANNEMEL AndersNOR127.5126.5228.3
14HAYBOECK MichaelAUT127.0125.0226.9
15WELLINGER AndreasGER127.0125.0226.8
16FORFANG Johann AndreNOR123.0128.5226.5
17TAKEUCHI TakuJPN129.0121.0224.5
18LEYHE StephanGER128.0122.0224.2
19AMMANN SimonSUI128.0126.0223.0
20KORNILOV DenisRUS129.0124.5222.7
21FREITAG RichardGER126.5125.5219.9
22MAEAETTAE JarkkoFIN126.5124.5218.3
23HULA StefanPOL122.0125.5217.3
24FETTNER ManuelAUT124.5125.0216.3
24RHOADS WilliamUSA125.0122.5216.3
26ZYLA PiotrPOL122.0124.5216.2
27SAKUYAMA KentoJPN122.0125.5216.0
28GEIGER KarlGER121.0122.0212.1
29HLAVA LukasCZE118.5121.5208.2
30MATURA JanCZE123.0119.0203.7
31BICKNER KevinUSA120.5103.1
32KOUDELKA RomanCZE120.5102.5
33DEZMAN NejcSLO123.0102.4
33VANCURA TomasCZE122.0102.4
35ASCHENWALD PhilippAUT123.5102.3
36AIGNER ClemensAUT121.0100.8
36BRESADOLA DavideITA118.0100.8
38WOLNY JakubPOL119.0100.3
39MURANKA KlemensPOL121.599.8
40KARLEN GabrielSUI116.098.9
41SCHIFFNER MarkusAUT118.096.6
42KLIMOV EvgeniyRUS117.595.3
43KOBAYASHI JunshiroJPN118.595.1
44STJERNEN AndreasNOR117.094.9
45KRAUS MarinusGER118.592.6
46STURSA VojtechCZE116.591.2
47LAMY CHAPPUIS RonanFRA114.089.7
48DAMJAN JernejSLO115.088.8
49SEMENIC AnzeSLO104.078.3